Classifica Serie B Girone B 2019-2020

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
130139316741
227139047043
324138056550
423137246643
523137244339
623137244836
722137154940
820136253836
917135263445
1012134094260
1131310123383
1231310121857

PROMOZIONE IN A2 1° posto

AI PLAYOFF 2°-5° posto

AI PLAYOUT 11°-12° posto

Classifica Marcatori Serie B Girone B 2019-2020

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
braValdemir BeregulaBubi Merano29
svnNik ZajcPordenone20
itaAlvise TenderiniAtletico Nervesa19
braChristian Xavier Dos SantosSedico16
itaAndrea FrisennaOlympia Rovereto16
itaMatteo GrigolonPordenone15
croElvir HusaricCornedo14
Amor ChtiouiUdine City13
itaGiuliano BoscaroCornedo12
braRafael Caregnato RafinhaBubi Merano12
itaRaffaele ContinPalmanova11
braAlfonso LeandrinhoAtletico Nervesa9
itaMarco MilanesePordenone9
itaMatteo DegeneriCornedo9
itaErick Ringis BellomoAtletico Nervesa9
braVitor Alebrandt VitinhoSedico9
argGuido Leonardo GrandinettiMaccan Prata9
argAugusto MazzucaMaccan Prata9
braJoao Victor BrancherArzignano Team8
itaFabio GonellaCornedo8
itaMarco CaverzanBubi Merano8
itaOscar SpataforaAtletico Nervesa8
braDavid Leonardo Tusi TresArzignano Team8
itaLoris DominioniMaccan Prata7
svnTilen StendlerUdine City7
itaMatheus De Sa CarvalhoArzignano Team7
svnBenjamin TusarPordenone7
itaFederico FinatoPordenone7
Youness GoudadiAtletico Nervesa6
itaNils TuroloUdine City6
braIgor Ferreira PitondoSedico6
svnSlavisa GoranovicUdine City6
itaMoreno ReolonCanottieri Belluno5
espJuan Moreno LebreroCanottieri Belluno5
svnRok GrzeljPordenone5
itamarMohammed FahmiCornedo5
itaDario GiannattasioMaccan Prata5
argPablo Daniel RanieriArzignano Team5
itaThomas GrigolatoCornedo5
braMarcio BelleboniMaccan Prata5
itaMichele LangellaPalmanova4
itaStefano TrunzoBubi Merano4
itaSimone BoscaroCornedo4
itaGabriel ToniniOlympia Rovereto4
itaHalzyd PupulekuOlympia Rovereto4
itaFederico MarisaOlympia Rovereto4
bihAlmir ImamovicAtletico Nervesa4
thaKanchai SuksomkornArzignano Team4
itaEdoardo Della BiancaUdine City4
itaMattia FabbroPordenone4
itaAlessandro BarileUdine City4
marHamza OuddachBubi Merano4
itaRiccardo GastaldelloSedico4
espJesus MurgaArzignano Team4
espOscar MorgadeMaccan Prata4
itaAndrea SansicaUdine City4
itaalbLirigzon BytyciAtletico Nervesa4
itaDennis ZocchiMaccan Prata3
itaAlex ManzoniBubi Merano3
itaFabio BrancherSedico3
itaOliver DimarchPalmanova3
braLeonardo StortiSedico3
espJosè Antonio Garcia Lopez YvesAtesina3
itaManuel BazzanellaAtesina3
itaAndrea ScaletOlympia Rovereto3
svnSlavisa BozicPalmanova3
itaDaniele MairBubi Merano3
itaFelix Martinez RiveroUdine City3
itaMatthias DegasperiAtesina2
itaAndrea BottegaSedico2
svnKlemen SlugaPalmanova2
svnSandi BesicPalmanova2
itaFederico PegoraroCornedo2
itaAndrea GranelloOlympia Rovereto2
itaMatteo CristelOlympia Rovereto2
itaAlessandro Osso ArmellinoUdine City2
itaAndrea BuriolaMaccan Prata2
braDario Teixeira Da RochaPalmanova2
argFrancisco FeliciottiMaccan Prata2
itaLuca BarzanPordenone2
uruAlexis OteroMaccan Prata2
jpnToru DonoshitaBubi Merano2
itaIgor DobrosavljevicArzignano Team2
braVilmar PereiraAtesina2
itaMauro NessenziaCanottieri Belluno2
itaMattia CasagrandeAtletico Nervesa2
itaGiuseppe FratacciOlympia Rovereto2
espHerol SalvadorAtesina2
itaLuca GuardaOlympia Rovereto2
svnDenis BalohPalmanova2
itaNicolò BortoliniAtletico Nervesa2
Hassan MoufakirOlympia Rovereto2
braitaAlan BearziPalmanova1
itaAlberto GonzatoCornedo1
itaFabio VaninAtesina1
itaLoris TencaOlympia Rovereto1
itaRenè SbicegoArzignano Team1
Ayoub KharbouchAtletico Nervesa1
Mouhad HilaliAtesina1
itaThomas GuerraCornedo1
braDouglas RottaCanottieri Belluno1
itaAlberto TumiattiArzignano Team1
itaMarco ZarantonelloArzignano Team1
itaCristian SerenaAtesina1
itaSamuele SpataforaPalmanova1
itaLorenzo FraccaroliAtesina1
itaChristian MorasPordenone1
itaMirco MancinAtesina1
itaLuca ManarinAtesina1
itaStefano MorettiBubi Merano1
espGabriel Freiria RodriguezFree Time L’Aquila1
itaLuca VaninAtesina0
itaEdoardo BotossoFenice Veneziamestre0
Yousseff GoudadiAtletico Nervesa0
espMario Paz BahilloVirtus Rutigliano0
itaRiccardo BertiPrato0
braFeliciano Do Amaral WendelOssi San Bartolomeo0
braDaniel CorreaMiti Vicinalis0
braRodrigo Pierri Landim DigaoCampello Motors Città di Mestre0
itaSimone BertulettiFenice Veneziamestre0
braCleber Ricardo LuzNew Taranto0
braGiovani Galera PagnussatCavezzo0
albBesnik RexhepajSporting Altamarca0
itaLorenzo CavagliàFenice Veneziamestre0
itaEnrico CaregnatoFenice Veneziamestre0
albAlmir HasajFenice Veneziamestre0
itaMichele BordignonCampello Motors Città di Mestre0
itaLuca MazzonVillorba0
braRafael LainoMiti Vicinalis0
braLeandro Da Silva Miquelussi LelecoKaos Mantova0
itaNicola PalermoAquile Molfetta0
itamarRafik El JohariSporting Altamarca0
itaAlessio ZanardoCampello Motors Città di Mestre0
itaNicolò BiancatoCampello Motors Città di Mestre0
braAlexandre Cobo BassoCobà0
itaAdriano FogliaImolese0
espJorge AlbaCanottieri Belluno0
itaIgor Del PieroVillorba0
itaNicolò VailatiVillorba0
itaTommaso VenierVillorba0
branedMarinio Rodriquio AaldersCampello Motors Città di Mestre0
braDenilson Manzali ArrepiuCavezzo0
braFabio Teixeira Sequeros FabinhoKaos Mantova0
itaVincenzo MontelliKaos Mantova0
itaPasquale Del GaudioVillorba0
itaNiccolò MarcheseMiti Vicinalis0
itaMassimiliano MolinFenice Veneziamestre0
itaFrancesco LibertiImolese0
itaStefano MalossoSporting Altamarca0
braitaGabriel MiragliaSporting Altamarca0
jpnSatoshi AmanoSangiovannese0
bfaMohamed Amza YabreSporting Altamarca0
itaNicola De ZenSporting Altamarca0
itaLeonardo Zanotto MichelettoImolese0
itaGiacomo OrtolanFenice Veneziamestre0
itaMarco GiommoniFenice Veneziamestre0
itaMatteo BortolinMaccan Prata0
itaRiccardo CrescenzoCampello Motors Città di Mestre0
braVander Danilo Mendez SalasImolese0
itaWilliam RadescoImolese0
braitaGabriel Rinaldin BondarukImolese0
itamarNoureddine Er RajiSporting Altamarca0
itaGiacomo AzzoniMeta Catania0
itaGiacomo MartonFenice Veneziamestre0
branedMarciano Silvanno AaldersCampello Motors Città di Mestre0
itaIgor VignoliImolese0
itaMauro CastagnaImolese0
braitaLorenzo Minetto BuenoImolese0
braitaLucas BaroniImolese0
itaMatteo EnnasFutbol Cagliari0
itaYousef Ait CheikhSporting Altamarca0
braArruda Guilherme ZontaImolese0
itaDavide BaiocchiPrato0
itaMattia VettoreCampello Motors Città di Mestre0
itaAlessandro MeoFenice Veneziamestre0
itaLuca MercoliniKaos Mantova0
itaAndrea BastiniMaccan Prata0
itaJordi NicolatiSporting Altamarca0

ULTIME NEWS