Classifica Serie B Girone F 2019-2020

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
1301110018031
2301110017232
323117225335
418116054242
518116055152
615115064038
715115064863
812113354348
911113263043
1031110103878
111100193368

PROMOZIONE IN A2 1° posto

AI PLAYOFF 2°-5° posto

AI PLAYOUT 10°-11° posto

Classifica Marcatori Serie B Girone F 2019-2020

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
braEdenilson Leite DaoNew Taranto23
itaLorenzo GiannaceReal Team Matera17
itaMario GallitelliBernalda14
braitaOrlando BidinottiBernalda12
itaAlessandro PalumboJunior Domitia12
itaMichael De RisiNew Taranto12
itaGennaro GallettoReal San Giuseppe12
itaClaudio LacatenaNew Taranto11
braTiago GoldoniSan Gerardo Potenza11
itaMichele TufanoLeoni Acerra11
braLuiz Paulo CaetanoBernalda10
itaNicola Di StefanoReal Team Matera10
itaIvan BrillanteLeoni Acerra9
itaNicolangelo ArvonioSipremix Limatola9
braPaulo Sergio Santos PaulinhoNew Taranto9
itaSalvatore SpasianoLeoni Acerra9
braGleison MiriOr.Sa. Viggiano9
braPeixoto Luis Gustavo GutoParete9
itaSalvatore MuròBernalda9
itaSalvatore Di PietroFutura Matera9
braJoao Alonso RamosFutura Matera8
braLucas Paulo BoccaBernalda7
itaMarco GiordanoJunior Domitia7
argFacundo GalinanesAlma Salerno7
itaNunzio FrosoloneParete7
itaAntonio Di LuccioFuorigrotta7
braGuilherme BoschiggiaBernalda7
parEnrique Franco KikeAlma Salerno6
braCarlos Alberto Da CostaCanosa6
itaRaffaele StiglianoParete6
itaDavide FuscoBernalda6
itaFabio SivigliaOr.Sa. Viggiano6
espDavid Jimenez PazOr.Sa. Viggiano6
itaFlavio Lo GiudiceSan Gerardo Potenza5
porNuno Barbosa da SilvaParete5
itaEmanuele DragonettiSan Gerardo Potenza5
itaLuigi De LuciaJunior Domitia5
braMarcus Ferreira SandovalFutura Matera5
itaSalvatore Della RagioneParete4
itaLuigi FerranteJunior Domitia4
itaPasquale NastaSipremix Limatola4
itaDomenico DipintoOr.Sa. Viggiano4
braCleber Ricardo LuzNew Taranto4
itaGianluca BottiglioneNew Taranto4
itaGiuseppe CeroneSan Gerardo Potenza4
itaGiuseppe AndreozziReal San Giuseppe4
itaLeonardo PanarellaReal Team Matera4
itaGianmarco CerroneReal San Giuseppe4
itaMarco PerrucciFutura Matera4
itaAngelo D’AmicoLeoni Acerra4
itaMatteo PetolicchioAlma Salerno4
itaClaudio FabianoFutura Matera4
itaPalmiro FergolaLeoni Acerra3
itaGiovanni TerraccianoLeoni Acerra3
itaFrancesco GalluccioAlma Salerno3
itaCarlo NataleParete3
itaCiro CaliendoSipremix Limatola3
itaFelice InfanteSipremix Limatola3
itaGiuseppe MadonnaLausdomini3
itaDonato PilieroBernalda3
itaAntonio De FinaOr.Sa. Viggiano3
itaGiovanni GalluccioAlma Salerno3
braLuan CostaSan Gerardo Potenza2
itaDomenico PiconeParete2
braitaLuca PrioriAlma Salerno2
itaLuciano ContiniFutura Matera2
itaGianvito LacarbonaraNew Taranto2
itaFabrizio GuidoParete2
itaFrancesco CerulloSan Gerardo Potenza2
itaRaffaele PaladinoReal Team Matera2
itaGennaro RennellaJunior Domitia2
itaEmanuele LingessoNew Taranto2
espMarc CanoCittà di Asti2
itaPaolo Di LeoReal Team Matera2
itaMarco PaduanoParete1
itaFernando AntonucciOr.Sa. Viggiano1
itaDonatello InfantinoSan Gerardo Potenza1
itaAntonio Cristiano OrvietoReal San Giuseppe1
braJoao Luiz Bonato SiqueiraParete1
parJoel RecaldeAlma Salerno1
itaAntonio DiluccaReal Team Matera1
itaLuca EttorreSipremix Limatola1
itaAndrea FerruzziFutura Matera1
itaChristian CarpentieroAlma Salerno1
itaVittorio De BrasiOr.Sa. Viggiano1
itaFrancesco CrapulliReal Team Matera1
itaGiuseppe GrossiBernalda1
itaSimone LaurenzanaBernalda1
itaLuigi ConteJunior Domitia1
itaFrancesco RussoSipremix Limatola1
itaMirko AvalloneSan Gerardo Potenza1
itaDomenico VivilecchiaReal Team Matera1
itaAlessandro BonansegnaSan Gerardo Potenza1
itaDanilo Della ValleLeoni Acerra1
itaFrancesco MolinariSan Gerardo Potenza1
itaGennaro CannevaAlma Salerno1
itaMario QuintoBernalda1
itaGiovanni LecciReal Team Matera1
itaAntonio PipernoJunior Domitia1
itaMichele MurgoManfredonia0
braMauricio Paulo PaschoalFortitudo Pomezia0
itaUmberto CarusoChaminade0
espJosue Cancio RodriguezChaminade0
itaCarlo La BellaSporting Venafro0
itaGiacomo CilibertiRuvo0
braitaThomas EgeaMagic Crati Bisignano0
braMurilo Rodrigues MianiL840
itaBenito GarofaloCapurso0
braMatheus BarichelloCLN CUS Molise0
itaLoris DominioniSammichele0
itaLorenzo RosatoReal Dem0
espManel PerezGisinti Pistoia0
itaClaudio LopopoloAltamura0
itaSaverio La TorreManfredonia0
itaGianmarco DemolaCapurso0
itaGiacomo BiacinoCapurso0
braCamargo Felipe ManzalliAtletico Cassano0
itaMichele MongelliGiovinazzo0
braEduardo PaludoTenax Castelfidardo0
itaAntonio Di StefanoCLN CUS Molise0
espOscar MorgadeGiovinazzo0
itaMattia RagusoManfredonia0
itaDavide Michele AngiulliSalinis0
espCristian Iglesias BallesterosRuvo0
espJosè Antonio Linero GarroteAtletico Cassano0
espRuben ZafraAltamura0
itaSimone EliaCanosa0
espLolo Torres PonceNuova Pro Nissa0
espMiguel Leon DavilaSammichele0
itaNicola CutrignelliAtletico Cassano0
espAlejandro Arriazu AsensioTorremaggiore0
itaFrancesco BonvinoAltamura0
itaDavide PavoneCapurso0
itaVito DammaccoCapurso0
itaPaolo RotondoAtletico Cassano0
braRafael AdamiTombesi0
itaAlessandro CafarelliReal Dem0
itaAndrea CiocciaCLN CUS Molise0
braFernando Silveira NikinhaTombesi0
braMarciano PiovesanTombesi0
itaVincenzo MazzoneRuvo0
itaLeo MelfiSporting Venafro0
braArthur FortunaReal Cefalù0
espOscar Santaliestra PerezFaventia0
itaAngelo PiscitelliGiovinazzo0
itaGianluigi MazzilliCapurso0
espPablo GonzalesChaminade0
itaSimone PetrellaChaminade0
itaFernando PeruginoFuorigrotta0
argIgnacio ZamboniLausdomini0
itaRosario VigliottiParete0
itaDario GiannattasioAlma Salerno0
itaNicola PedoneAquile Molfetta0
itaCarlo AngiulliCanosa0
braJoao Pedro GuandelineGiovinazzo0
braPaulinho GaribaldiCanosa0
argRenzo Alfredo GrassoFuorigrotta0
braitaLuiz Henrique BorsatoReal San Giuseppe0
itaMirko LupinellaManfredonia0
itaGiorgio CampagnaCapurso0
braIgor Ferreira PitondoVolare Polignano0
itaFelipe ManfroiReal San Giuseppe0
itaLuca De SimoneFuorigrotta0
itaEmanuele VolonninoLausdomini0
itaAttilio ArilloFuorigrotta0
braKaio OliveiraAlma Salerno0
itaAndrea PatrunoCanosa0
itaMarino CarrieriVolare Polignano0
itaAlessandro BorrielloReal San Giuseppe0
braRicardo Vinicius DuarteFuorigrotta0
itaDanilo SpissoAlma Salerno0
itaAntonio MuroloAquile Molfetta0
itaLoris SantacroceCittà di Chieti0
itaVincenzo MilucciFutsal Bisceglie0
braitaRenan Pizzo PereiraTombesi0
braGabriel PinaAtletico Cassano0
parJosè Aquiles RotellaPolisportiva Futura0
braVilmar PereiraElledì Carmagnola0
braPagnussat Caio JuniorAtletico Cassano0
itaPiermarco VolarigAtletico Cassano0
itaAntonio AmorusoBarletta0
itaAndrea Dell’OsoTombesi0
braFilò TiballiBarletta0
itaMario ImparatoFuorigrotta0
espChristian OrtizAquile Molfetta0
itaAntonio Di BenedettoAquile Molfetta0
itaSilvio Dell’OlioAquile Molfetta0
braWalter Muoio Filho Aparecido WaltinhoAquile Molfetta0
braVitor Alebrandt VitinhoVolare Polignano0
braBico PelentirReal San Giuseppe0
braAlexandre GhiottiReal San Giuseppe0
venManuel Nazzareno GomezCanosa0
espJosè David Galindo PozoGiovinazzo0
braLuis Greice TurmenaFuorigrotta0
itaVincenzo BottaReal San Giuseppe0
espJaquad BoutabouziManfredonia0

ULTIME NEWS