Serie C Femminile 2018-2019

Classifica Serie C Femminile 2018-2019

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
13412111010721
229129219421
321126335531
415125074769
513124175253
610123183655
7-112001218159

AI PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Serie C Femminile 2018-2019

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaJoselin ArroyoPasta F27
itaAlessia PellegrinelliOlympic F22
itaPamela GueliPasta F22
itaDenise UsseglioPasta F17
itaJessica FerriOlympic F17
itaLuisa GiraudoBarcanova F14
itaVanessa CiuroOlympic F13
itaManuela BosiSanta Rita F13
itaEleonora VidanoOlympic F12
itaAlessia MaddalenaSportiamo F11
itaLucia RaveraPasta F10
itaRoberta SiccardiPasta F9
itaDenise PoggioFucsia Nizza F8
itaValentina FavazzoBarcanova F8
itaRoberta PirasSportiamo F8
itaCristina CecchiSanta Rita F7
itaMichela DipinoSanta Rita F7
itaFrancesca FinotelloBarcanova F7
itaKenia DragoneOlympic F7
itaStefania ScaloniSanta Rita F7
itaMatilde RotaFucsia Nizza F7
itaRachele FornaciariSanta Rita F6
itaGloria BusettaBarcanova F6
itaBarbara AntonazzoOlympic F6
itaChiara CuccuSportiamo F6
itaCarlotta BoschieroFucsia Nizza F5
itaElena BozzallaSportiamo F5
itaDebora MottaPasta F5
itaStefania BisognoOlympic F5
itaSara IenopoliPasta F4
itaGreta DistefanoOlympic F4
itaCeleste FalatoSanta Rita F4
itaElisa CenaPasta F4
itaAsia AccorintiVal d’Lans F4
itaFrancesca TortaSportiamo F4
itaAlessandra MontauroFucsia Nizza F4
itaNicoletta DipierroOlympic F3
itaVeronica AlfieriBarcanova F3
itaLetizia AiraudoSportiamo F3
itaGeraldina PortaVal d’Lans F3
itaSabrina DeregibusOlympic F3
itaMartina RicaldoneSanta Rita F3
itaRoberta PalazzoBarcanova F3
itaSara NapoleoneSportiamo F3
itaMarta FornoSportiamo F2
itaValentina MamoneVal d’Lans F2
itaAgnese ColombaroFucsia Nizza F2
itaFederica MayerSanta Rita F2
itaSonia BiancoOlympic F2
itaMartina MaurellaPasta F2
itaGaia SciasciaFucsia Nizza F2
itaBeatrice CacalanoVal d’Lans F2
itaBarbara ZanivanBarcanova F1
itaSerena GuazzoSanta Rita F1
itaCarlotta BroviaFucsia Nizza F1
itaAnna ImmorminoSanta Rita F1
itaSilvia MeleSportiamo F1
itaAlice TaurisanoBarcanova F1
itaMaria Teresa CiccaldoVal d’Lans F1
itaMarta BassoFucsia Nizza F1
itaElena GigliottiSanta Rita F1
itaMery ColacinoVal d’Lans F1
itaValeria AbateSportiamo F1
itaGrazia TomassettiSanta Rita F1
itaGiulia DoniBarcanova F1
itaRebecca ChennaDuomo Chieri0
itaFrancesca BarillàDuomo Chieri0
itaErika VeglioDuomo Chieri0
itaAnnalisa Casassa CusinVal d’Lans F0
itaSharon PegoraroVal d’Lans F0
itaErika MorettiTop Five F0
itaMartina ParlagrecoTop Five F0
itaBarbara MuraVal d’Lans F0
itaIlaria Isabel CastagneriVal d’Lans F0
itaCaterina BiasioloDuomo Chieri0
itaEleonora DavidPasta F0
itaSerena GiulianoPasta F0
itaGiusy AscoliPasta F0
itaCamilla ChennaDuomo Chieri0