Askl

Competizioni
B Girone D
Stagioni
2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021
Casa
DataCasaRisultatiLontanoOra
2021-04-17 17:00:2517 Aprile 2021Faventia3 - 4Askl 17:00:2517:00
2021-04-15 19:00:1915 Aprile 2021Montesicuro Tre Colli5 - 6Askl 19:00:1919:00
2021-04-10 17:00:0810 Aprile 2021Futsal Cesena3 - 3Askl 17:00:0817:00
2021-03-27 16:00:3027 Marzo 2021Askl4 - 3Futsal Ternana 16:00:3016:00
2021-03-13 15:00:4113 Marzo 2021Corinaldo-Askl 15:00:4115:00
2021-03-06 16:00:196 Marzo 2021Askl11 - 2Grottaccia 16:00:1916:00
2021-02-27 17:00:5727 Febbraio 2021Russi4 - 9Askl 17:00:5717:00
2021-02-23 19:30:3423 Febbraio 2021Askl7 - 3Corinaldo 19:30:3419:30
2021-02-20 16:00:3420 Febbraio 2021Askl3 - 1Montesicuro Tre Colli 16:00:3416:00
2021-02-16 19:30:1516 Febbraio 2021Askl3 - 1Eta Beta 19:30:1519:30
2021-02-13 15:00:4613 Febbraio 2021Eta Beta0 - 5Askl 15:00:4615:00
2021-02-09 21:00:279 Febbraio 2021Grottaccia1 - 7Askl 21:00:2721:00
2021-02-06 16:00:316 Febbraio 2021Askl5 - 1Potenza Picena 16:00:3116:00
2021-01-30 15:00:2630 Gennaio 2021CUS Ancona5 - 2Askl 15:00:2615:00
2021-01-26 19:30:3026 Gennaio 2021Askl5 - 1Russi 19:30:3019:30
2021-01-23 16:00:3923 Gennaio 2021Askl6 - 2Recanati 16:00:3916:00
2021-01-16 16:00:1116 Gennaio 2021Askl6 - 2Futsal Cesena 16:00:1116:00
2021-01-09 15:00:549 Gennaio 2021Cagli Sport1 - 4Askl 15:00:5415:00
2020-12-19 16:00:4719 Dicembre 2020Futsal Ternana3 - 0Askl 16:00:4716:00
2020-12-05 14:30:545 Dicembre 2020Potenza Picena3 - 4Askl 14:30:5414:30
2020-10-31 16:00:0431 Ottobre 2020Askl2 - 7CUS Ancona 16:00:0416:00
2020-10-24 16:00:2124 Ottobre 2020Recanati5 - 3Askl 16:00:2116:00
2020-10-17 16:00:2217 Ottobre 2020Askl3 - 1Faventia 16:00:2216:00
2020-04-18 16:00:1318 Aprile 2020Askl-CUS Ancona 16:00:1316:00
2020-04-04 16:00:254 Aprile 2020Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese-Askl 16:00:2516:00
2020-03-21 16:00:4921 Marzo 2020Askl-Cagli Sport 16:00:4916:00
2020-03-14 16:00:3314 Marzo 2020Askl-Atlante Grosseto 16:00:3316:00
2020-03-07 16:00:457 Marzo 2020Vis Gubbio-Askl 16:00:4516:00
2020-02-22 16:00:0622 Febbraio 2020Mattagnanese6 - 3Askl 16:00:0616:00
2020-02-15 16:00:1415 Febbraio 2020Askl1 - 0Lastrigiana 16:00:1416:00
2020-02-08 16:00:208 Febbraio 2020Grottaccia1 - 5Askl 16:00:2016:00
2020-02-01 16:00:471 Febbraio 2020Askl2 - 3Prato 16:00:4716:00
2020-01-25 16:00:4825 Gennaio 2020Askl6 - 0CTS Grafica 16:00:4816:00
2020-01-18 16:00:0318 Gennaio 2020Sangiovannese5 - 2Askl 16:00:0316:00
2019-12-14 15:00:0614 Dicembre 2019CUS Ancona6 - 2Askl 15:00:0615:00
2019-12-07 16:00:557 Dicembre 2019Askl4 - 1Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese 16:00:5516:00
2019-11-30 15:00:5830 Novembre 2019Atlante Grosseto1 - 2Askl 15:00:5815:00
2019-11-23 16:00:3123 Novembre 2019Askl3 - 7Vis Gubbio 16:00:3116:00
2019-11-16 16:00:5716 Novembre 2019Cagli Sport3 - 5Askl 16:00:5716:00
2019-11-09 16:00:189 Novembre 2019Askl9 - 5Mattagnanese 16:00:1816:00
2019-11-02 16:00:322 Novembre 2019Lastrigiana3 - 5Askl 16:00:3216:00
2019-10-26 16:00:4126 Ottobre 2019Askl5 - 2Grottaccia 16:00:4116:00
2019-10-19 16:00:0219 Ottobre 2019Prato2 - 2Askl 16:00:0216:00
2019-10-12 15:30:4512 Ottobre 2019CTS Grafica2 - 3Askl 15:30:4515:30
2019-10-05 16:00:485 Ottobre 2019Askl2 - 5Sangiovannese 16:00:4816:00
2019-04-27 16:00:1127 Aprile 2019Faventia15 - 3Askl 16:00:1116:00
2019-04-13 16:00:3413 Aprile 2019Askl7 - 2Gadtch 2000 16:00:3416:00
2019-04-06 15:00:266 Aprile 2019Corinaldo7 - 7Askl 15:00:2615:00
2019-03-23 16:00:0023 Marzo 2019Askl3 - 2Vis Gubbio 16:00:0016:00
2019-03-16 16:00:5416 Marzo 2019CLN CUS Molise3 - 0Askl 16:00:5416:00
2019-03-02 16:00:452 Marzo 2019Real Dem7 - 5Askl 16:00:4516:00
2019-02-23 16:00:3523 Febbraio 2019Askl3 - 5CUS Ancona 16:00:3516:00
2019-02-16 15:00:1516 Febbraio 2019Eta Beta3 - 3Askl 15:00:1515:00
2019-02-09 16:00:499 Febbraio 2019Askl8 - 6Chaminade 16:00:4916:00
2019-01-19 15:00:3619 Gennaio 2019Buldog Lucrezia5 - 1Askl 15:00:3615:00
2019-01-12 16:00:2412 Gennaio 2019Askl5 - 7Città di Chieti 16:00:2416:00
2019-01-05 16:00:055 Gennaio 2019Askl2 - 6Faventia 16:00:0516:00
2018-12-22 15:30:1022 Dicembre 2018Gadtch 20001 - 10Askl 15:30:1015:30
2018-12-15 16:00:1215 Dicembre 2018Askl4 - 2Corinaldo 16:00:1216:00
2018-12-08 16:00:588 Dicembre 2018Vis Gubbio6 - 3Askl 16:00:5816:00
2018-11-24 16:00:1324 Novembre 2018Askl5 - 1CLN CUS Molise 16:00:1316:00
2018-11-10 16:00:4110 Novembre 2018Askl11 - 9Real Dem 16:00:4116:00
2018-11-03 15:00:493 Novembre 2018CUS Ancona4 - 7Askl 15:00:4915:00
2018-10-27 16:00:2827 Ottobre 2018Askl2 - 3Eta Beta 16:00:2816:00
2018-10-20 16:00:5420 Ottobre 2018Chaminade7 - 3Askl 16:00:5416:00
2018-10-13 16:00:4613 Ottobre 2018Askl3 - 5Buldog Lucrezia 16:00:4616:00
2018-10-06 16:00:496 Ottobre 2018Città di Chieti3 - 2Askl 16:00:4916:00