Latina

Competizioni
Serie A
Stagioni
2017/2018, 2018/2019, 2019/2020
Casa
DataCasaRisultatiLontanoOra
2020-05-02 18:00:572 Maggio 2020Real Arzignano-Latina 18:00:5718:00
2020-04-18 18:00:0918 Aprile 2020Latina-Mantova 18:00:0918:00
2020-04-03 20:30:523 Aprile 2020CDM Genova-Latina 20:30:5220:30
2020-03-20 20:30:0920 Marzo 2020Latina-ColorMax Pescara 20:30:0920:30
2020-03-13 20:30:1513 Marzo 2020Meta Catania-Latina 20:30:1520:30
2020-03-10 20:00:4710 Marzo 2020Latina-Feldi Eboli 20:00:4720:00
2020-03-07 18:00:157 Marzo 2020Todis Lido di Ostia-Latina 18:00:1518:00
2020-02-21 20:30:4621 Febbraio 2020Latina1 - 8Real Rieti 20:30:4620:30
2020-02-14 20:00:2414 Febbraio 2020Signor Prestito CMB7 - 2Latina 20:00:2420:00
2020-02-11 20:00:3511 Febbraio 2020Latina1 - 4Italservice Pesaro 20:00:3520:00
2020-02-08 18:30:168 Febbraio 2020Came Dosson5 - 4Latina 18:30:1618:30
2020-01-17 20:30:2117 Gennaio 2020Latina3 - 9Acqua e Sapone Unigross 20:30:2120:30
2020-01-14 20:00:2014 Gennaio 2020Latina2 - 1Sandro Abate F.S. 20:00:2020:00
2020-01-11 18:00:5811 Gennaio 2020Cybertel Aniene9 - 0Latina 18:00:5818:00
2020-01-04 18:00:214 Gennaio 2020Latina0 - 1Bernardinello Petrarca 18:00:2118:00
2019-12-27 20:45:0127 Dicembre 2019Latina3 - 7Real Arzignano 20:45:0120:45
2019-12-20 20:00:1620 Dicembre 2019Mantova10 - 2Latina 20:00:1620:00
2019-12-13 20:30:0113 Dicembre 2019Latina3 - 4CDM Genova 20:30:0120:30
2019-12-07 18:30:077 Dicembre 2019ColorMax Pescara5 - 2Latina 18:30:0718:30
2019-11-29 20:30:4129 Novembre 2019Latina1 - 3Meta Catania 20:30:4120:30
2019-11-26 20:00:1126 Novembre 2019Feldi Eboli9 - 2Latina 20:00:1120:00
2019-11-22 20:30:5822 Novembre 2019Latina4 - 3Todis Lido di Ostia 20:30:5820:30
2019-11-15 20:30:1115 Novembre 2019Real Rieti2 - 1Latina 20:30:1120:30
2019-11-08 20:30:198 Novembre 2019Latina5 - 8Signor Prestito CMB 20:30:1920:30
2019-11-03 17:30:413 Novembre 2019Italservice Pesaro5 - 4Latina 17:30:4117:30
2019-10-11 20:30:4211 Ottobre 2019Latina4 - 6Came Dosson 20:30:4220:30
2019-10-05 18:30:105 Ottobre 2019Acqua e Sapone Unigross4 - 1Latina 18:30:1018:30
2019-10-01 20:00:301 Ottobre 2019Sandro Abate F.S.5 - 1Latina 20:00:3020:00
2019-09-27 20:30:2527 Settembre 2019Latina5 - 0Cybertel Aniene 20:30:2520:30
2019-09-21 19:00:0821 Settembre 2019Bernardinello Petrarca3 - 4Latina 19:00:0819:00
2019-04-19 18:00:5419 Aprile 2019Meta Catania4 - 3Latina 18:00:5418:00
2019-04-05 20:30:185 Aprile 2019Latina3 - 6Came Dosson 20:30:1820:30
2019-03-30 18:00:1330 Marzo 2019Lollo Caffé Napoli6 - 1Latina 18:00:1318:00
2019-03-16 18:30:5516 Marzo 2019ColorMax Pescara7 - 4Latina 18:30:5518:30
2019-03-08 20:30:058 Marzo 2019Latina2 - 4Lazio C5 20:30:0520:30
2019-02-23 16:00:5823 Febbraio 2019Maritime Augusta6 - 4Latina 16:00:5816:00
2019-02-15 20:30:1115 Febbraio 2019Latina6 - 6Real Arzignano 20:30:1120:30
2019-02-08 20:30:508 Febbraio 2019Feldi Eboli7 - 2Latina 20:30:5020:30
2019-01-18 20:30:0218 Gennaio 2019Latina2 - 3Real Rieti 20:30:0220:30
2019-01-12 18:30:5112 Gennaio 2019Acqua e Sapone Unigross5 - 0Latina 18:30:5118:30
2019-01-04 20:30:404 Gennaio 2019Latina4 - 2Italservice Pesaro 20:30:4020:30
2018-12-22 18:30:3222 Dicembre 2018Latina3 - 1Meta Catania 18:30:3218:30
2018-12-15 18:30:1215 Dicembre 2018Came Dosson5 - 1Latina 18:30:1218:30
2018-12-07 20:30:027 Dicembre 2018Latina3 - 9Lollo Caffé Napoli 20:30:0220:30
2018-11-23 20:30:1723 Novembre 2018Latina3 - 3ColorMax Pescara 20:30:1720:30
2018-11-10 20:30:4710 Novembre 2018Lazio C52 - 4Latina 20:30:4720:30
2018-11-02 20:30:512 Novembre 2018Latina3 - 4Maritime Augusta 20:30:5120:30
2018-10-27 16:00:0827 Ottobre 2018Real Arzignano3 - 3Latina 16:00:0816:00
2018-10-19 20:30:4219 Ottobre 2018Latina0 - 1Feldi Eboli 20:30:4220:30
2018-10-16 20:30:0616 Ottobre 2018Latina0 - 5Acqua e Sapone Unigross 20:30:0620:30
2018-10-12 20:45:4712 Ottobre 2018Real Rieti7 - 1Latina 20:45:4720:45
2018-09-28 20:45:3728 Settembre 2018Italservice Pesaro4 - 1Latina 20:45:3720:45
2018-04-25 18:00:0325 Aprile 2018Latina0 - 1Acqua e Sapone Unigross 18:00:0318:00
2018-04-14 18:00:3114 Aprile 2018Imola Castello4 - 1Latina 18:00:3118:00
2018-04-06 20:30:216 Aprile 2018Latina6 - 4Lazio C5 20:30:2120:30
2018-03-16 20:30:2216 Marzo 2018Latina3 - 3Feldi Eboli 20:30:2220:30
2018-03-10 18:00:4810 Marzo 2018Came Dosson1 - 3Latina 18:00:4818:00
2018-03-02 20:45:342 Marzo 2018Block Stem Cisternino2 - 2Latina 20:45:3420:45
2018-02-23 20:30:5123 Febbraio 2018Latina4 - 3Lollo Caffé Napoli 20:30:5120:30
2018-02-17 18:30:4017 Febbraio 2018Pescara14 - 4Latina 18:30:4018:30
2018-01-16 20:30:2116 Gennaio 2018Latina5 - 1Milano 20:30:2120:30
2018-01-12 20:45:1712 Gennaio 2018Real Rieti5 - 3Latina 20:45:1720:45
2018-01-05 20:30:405 Gennaio 2018Latina3 - 7Luparense 20:30:4020:30
2017-12-22 20:45:5722 Dicembre 2017Italservice Pesaro4 - 2Latina 20:45:5720:45
2017-12-15 20:30:0615 Dicembre 2017Latina2 - 3Kaos 20:30:0620:30
2017-12-09 18:30:499 Dicembre 2017Acqua e Sapone Unigross9 - 4Latina 18:30:4918:30
2017-12-01 20:30:051 Dicembre 2017Latina1 - 4Imola Castello 20:30:0520:30
2017-11-27 20:45:4127 Novembre 2017Lazio C52 - 5Latina 20:45:4120:45
2017-11-17 20:30:0617 Novembre 2017Latina1 - 1Came Dosson 20:30:0620:30
2017-11-14 20:30:0314 Novembre 2017Lollo Caffé Napoli7 - 1Latina 20:30:0320:30
2017-11-10 20:30:4910 Novembre 2017Feldi Eboli3 - 3Latina 20:30:4920:30
2017-11-06 20:45:556 Novembre 2017Latina6 - 3Block Stem Cisternino 20:45:5520:45
2017-10-27 20:30:1827 Ottobre 2017Latina5 - 1Pescara 20:30:1820:30
2017-10-24 20:30:1824 Ottobre 2017Latina3 - 2Italservice Pesaro 20:30:1820:30
2017-10-21 16:00:3121 Ottobre 2017Milano4 - 4Latina 16:00:3116:00
2017-10-16 21:00:5816 Ottobre 2017Latina6 - 5Real Rieti 21:00:5821:00
2017-10-06 21:00:486 Ottobre 2017Luparense5 - 2Latina 21:00:4821:00
2017-09-23 18:30:1823 Settembre 2017Kaos8 - 5Latina 18:30:1818:30