Parete

Competizioni
B Girone F
Stagioni
2018/2019, 2019/2020
Casa
DataCasaRisultatiLontanoOra
2020-04-18 16:00:5118 Aprile 2020Alma Salerno-Parete 16:00:5116:00
2020-04-04 16:00:434 Aprile 2020Parete-Futura Matera 16:00:4316:00
2020-03-14 16:00:2014 Marzo 2020Or.Sa. Viggiano-Parete 16:00:2016:00
2020-03-07 16:00:477 Marzo 2020Parete-Sipremix Limatola 16:00:4716:00
2020-02-29 16:00:2429 Febbraio 2020Leoni Acerra-Parete 16:00:2416:00
2020-02-22 16:00:2722 Febbraio 2020Parete3 - 1Junior Domitia 16:00:2716:00
2020-02-15 16:00:4315 Febbraio 2020Bernalda3 - 3Parete 16:00:4316:00
2020-02-08 16:00:028 Febbraio 2020Parete4 - 1Real Team Matera 16:00:0216:00
2020-01-25 16:00:2525 Gennaio 2020San Gerardo Potenza4 - 3Parete 16:00:2516:00
2020-01-18 16:00:3918 Gennaio 2020Parete3 - 4New Taranto 16:00:3916:00
2019-12-14 15:30:5414 Dicembre 2019Parete7 - 6Alma Salerno 15:30:5415:30
2019-12-07 16:00:457 Dicembre 2019Futura Matera4 - 3Parete 16:00:4516:00
2019-11-30 15:30:4230 Novembre 2019Parete4 - 0Or.Sa. Viggiano 15:30:4215:30
2019-11-23 15:00:1023 Novembre 2019Sipremix Limatola5 - 4Parete 15:00:1015:00
2019-11-16 15:30:5516 Novembre 2019Parete4 - 0Leoni Acerra 15:30:5515:30
2019-11-09 15:00:099 Novembre 2019Junior Domitia3 - 0Parete 15:00:0915:00
2019-11-02 15:30:322 Novembre 2019Parete3 - 5Bernalda 15:30:3215:30
2019-10-26 16:00:5726 Ottobre 2019Real Team Matera3 - 5Parete 16:00:5716:00
2019-10-12 15:30:5512 Ottobre 2019Parete5 - 4San Gerardo Potenza 15:30:5515:30
2019-10-05 16:00:215 Ottobre 2019New Taranto4 - 2Parete 16:00:2116:00
2019-04-27 16:00:1727 Aprile 2019Canosa4 - 10Parete 16:00:1716:00
2019-04-13 16:00:0513 Aprile 2019Parete0 - 6Manfredonia 16:00:0516:00
2019-04-06 16:00:206 Aprile 2019Giovinazzo5 - 3Parete 16:00:2016:00
2019-03-23 15:30:2423 Marzo 2019Parete6 - 6Alma Salerno 15:30:2415:30
2019-03-16 16:00:2516 Marzo 2019Aquile Molfetta5 - 4Parete 16:00:2516:00
2019-03-02 15:30:462 Marzo 2019Parete3 - 4Volare Polignano 15:30:4615:30
2019-02-23 16:00:5723 Febbraio 2019FF Napoli11 - 0Parete 16:00:5716:00
2019-02-16 15:30:2116 Febbraio 2019Parete3 - 5Junior Domitia 15:30:2115:30
2019-02-09 16:00:299 Febbraio 2019Lausdomini9 - 5Parete 16:00:2916:00
2019-01-19 15:30:5419 Gennaio 2019Parete6 - 1Capurso 15:30:5415:30
2019-01-12 15:30:2812 Gennaio 2019Real San Giuseppe8 - 4Parete 15:30:2815:30
2019-01-05 15:30:185 Gennaio 2019Parete2 - 3Canosa 15:30:1815:30
2018-12-22 16:00:1822 Dicembre 2018Manfredonia6 - 1Parete 16:00:1816:00
2018-12-15 15:30:2915 Dicembre 2018Parete5 - 4Giovinazzo 15:30:2915:30
2018-12-08 16:00:528 Dicembre 2018Alma Salerno6 - 9Parete 16:00:5216:00
2018-11-24 15:30:5324 Novembre 2018Parete7 - 2Aquile Molfetta 15:30:5315:30
2018-11-17 15:30:1317 Novembre 2018Parete3 - 8FF Napoli 15:30:1315:30
2018-11-10 16:00:5710 Novembre 2018Volare Polignano1 - 2Parete 16:00:5716:00
2018-10-27 16:00:0927 Ottobre 2018Junior Domitia2 - 2Parete 16:00:0916:00
2018-10-20 15:30:3220 Ottobre 2018Parete4 - 2Lausdomini 15:30:3215:30
2018-10-13 16:00:2613 Ottobre 2018Capurso2 - 3Parete 16:00:2616:00
2018-10-06 15:30:416 Ottobre 2018Parete1 - 4Real San Giuseppe 15:30:4115:30