Top Five F

Competizioni
A2 F Girone A, Serie C F Girone B
Stagioni
2017/2018, 2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021
Casa
DataCasaRisultatiLontanoOra
2021-04-11 15:00:0711 Aprile 2021Top Five F2 - 3CUS Cagliari F 15:00:0715:00
2021-04-03 14:00:203 Aprile 2021Jasnagora F4 - 2Top Five F 14:00:2014:00
2021-03-28 16:00:1228 Marzo 2021VIP C5 Altamarca5 - 4Top Five F 16:00:1216:00
2021-03-23 20:30:3923 Marzo 2021Top Five F3 - 5Duomo Chieri F 20:30:3920:30
2021-03-14 11:00:0214 Marzo 2021Mediterranea F1 - 4Top Five F 11:00:0211:00
2021-03-12 20:30:2412 Marzo 2021Top Five F2 - 1Mediterranea F 20:30:2420:30
2021-03-07 15:00:247 Marzo 2021Top Five F4 - 9Audace Verona 15:00:2415:00
2021-02-28 19:15:0328 Febbraio 2021Pero5 - 0Top Five F 19:15:0319:15
2021-02-21 15:00:0421 Febbraio 2021Top Five F2 - 4VIP C5 Altamarca 15:00:0415:00
2021-02-14 15:00:3014 Febbraio 2021Top Five F1 - 3Padova F 15:00:3015:00
2021-01-31 17:00:4031 Gennaio 2021Top Five F4 - 3Città di Thiene F 17:00:4017:00
2021-01-24 16:00:4424 Gennaio 2021Top Five F6 - 4Cometa 16:00:4416:00
2021-01-06 15:00:556 Gennaio 2021Audace Verona7 - 3Top Five F 15:00:5515:00
2020-12-13 16:00:5513 Dicembre 2020Duomo Chieri F9 - 3Top Five F 16:00:5516:00
2020-12-08 16:00:058 Dicembre 2020Top Five F2 - 6Pero 16:00:0516:00
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020Città di Thiene F7 - 0Top Five F 15:00:0015:00
2020-11-07 14:30:257 Novembre 2020Top Five F-Candiolo F 14:30:2514:30
2020-11-01 16:00:391 Novembre 2020Padova F5 - 0Top Five F 16:00:3916:00
2020-10-25 16:00:4525 Ottobre 2020Top Five F3 - 4Jasnagora F 16:00:4516:00
2020-10-17 15:15:0117 Ottobre 2020CUS Cagliari F3 - 6Top Five F 15:15:0115:15
2020-02-16 18:00:1316 Febbraio 2020Santa Rita F1 - 2Top Five F 18:00:1318:00
2020-02-09 18:00:549 Febbraio 2020Top Five F13 - 0Lisondria F 18:00:5418:00
2020-02-02 18:00:412 Febbraio 2020Avis Isola F3 - 6Top Five F 18:00:4118:00
2020-01-26 18:00:5026 Gennaio 2020Top Five F13 - 1SCA Asti F 18:00:5018:00
2020-01-19 18:00:3219 Gennaio 2020Top Five F20 - 0Aurora Nichelino F 18:00:3218:00
2019-12-16 21:45:3916 Dicembre 2019Sportiamo F2 - 4Top Five F 21:45:3921:45
2019-12-11 21:00:0811 Dicembre 2019Lisondria F0 - 11Top Five F 21:00:0821:00
2019-12-01 18:00:271 Dicembre 2019Top Five F7 - 2Santa Rita F 18:00:2718:00
2019-11-17 18:00:5917 Novembre 2019Top Five F15 - 0Avis Isola F 18:00:5918:00
2019-11-08 21:30:138 Novembre 2019SCA Asti F1 - 8Top Five F 21:30:1321:30
2019-10-27 11:00:2227 Ottobre 2019Aurora Nichelino F0 - 23Top Five F 11:00:2211:00
2019-10-21 21:45:4421 Ottobre 2019Top Five F6 - 2Sportiamo F 21:45:4421:45
2019-04-14 16:00:5714 Aprile 2019Top Five F5 - 3Jasnagora F 16:00:5716:00
2019-04-07 16:00:517 Aprile 2019Duomo Chieri F6 - 2Top Five F 16:00:5116:00
2019-03-24 15:30:3324 Marzo 2019Top Five F7 - 2Torres 15:30:3315:30
2019-03-17 16:00:2717 Marzo 2019VIP C5 Altamarca4 - 4Top Five F 16:00:2716:00
2019-03-03 17:00:153 Marzo 2019Sportland3 - 2Top Five F 17:00:1517:00
2019-02-24 17:00:2424 Febbraio 2019Noalese6 - 4Top Five F 17:00:2417:00
2019-02-10 16:00:1010 Febbraio 2019Top Five F5 - 1Walcor Cremona SP 16:00:1016:00
2019-02-03 16:00:303 Febbraio 2019Città di Thiene F3 - 3Top Five F 16:00:3016:00
2019-01-27 16:00:1327 Gennaio 2019Top Five F7 - 2Union Fenice 16:00:1316:00
2019-01-20 16:00:2520 Gennaio 2019Audace Verona3 - 2Top Five F 16:00:2516:00
2019-01-13 16:00:4113 Gennaio 2019Jasnagora F3 - 1Top Five F 16:00:4116:00
2018-12-23 16:00:2223 Dicembre 2018Top Five F0 - 2Duomo Chieri F 16:00:2216:00
2018-12-16 15:00:0016 Dicembre 2018Torres6 - 0Top Five F 15:00:0015:00
2018-12-02 16:00:362 Dicembre 2018Top Five F2 - 4VIP C5 Altamarca 16:00:3616:00
2018-11-18 16:00:2418 Novembre 2018Top Five F4 - 4Sportland 16:00:2416:00
2018-11-11 16:00:2311 Novembre 2018Top Five F2 - 5Noalese 16:00:2316:00
2018-10-28 16:00:0828 Ottobre 2018Walcor Cremona SP4 - 2Top Five F 16:00:0816:00
2018-10-20 16:00:2420 Ottobre 2018Top Five F5 - 6Città di Thiene F 16:00:2416:00
2018-10-14 16:00:3614 Ottobre 2018Union Fenice3 - 2Top Five F 16:00:3616:00
2018-10-07 16:00:517 Ottobre 2018Top Five F7 - 3Audace Verona 16:00:5116:00
2018-04-29 16:00:0629 Aprile 2018Torres1 - 2Top Five F 16:00:0616:00
2018-04-15 16:00:1215 Aprile 2018Top Five F2 - 3Flaminia 16:00:1216:00
2018-04-08 16:00:188 Aprile 2018Trilacum8 - 1Top Five F 16:00:1816:00
2018-03-25 16:00:4825 Marzo 2018San Pietro5 - 5Top Five F 16:00:4816:00
2018-03-18 16:00:0118 Marzo 2018Top Five F6 - 1Sassoleone 16:00:0116:00
2018-03-04 17:00:424 Marzo 2018Noalese4 - 3Top Five F 17:00:4217:00
2018-02-25 16:00:3025 Febbraio 2018Top Five F3 - 2Real Fenice F 16:00:3016:00
2018-02-18 16:00:2818 Febbraio 2018I Bassotti F0 - 6Top Five F 16:00:2816:00
2018-02-11 16:00:0711 Febbraio 2018Top Five F2 - 1Granzette 16:00:0716:00
2018-01-28 16:00:4128 Gennaio 2018Audace Verona4 - 1Top Five F 16:00:4116:00
2018-01-21 16:00:2721 Gennaio 2018Top Five F5 - 1Decima Sport Camp 16:00:2716:00
2018-01-07 14:30:087 Gennaio 2018Top Five F2 - 3Torres 14:30:0814:30
2017-12-17 16:00:2717 Dicembre 2017Flaminia4 - 0Top Five F 16:00:2716:00
2017-12-02 16:00:542 Dicembre 2017Top Five F2 - 3Trilacum 16:00:5416:00
2017-11-26 16:00:3026 Novembre 2017Top Five F1 - 3San Pietro 16:00:3016:00
2017-11-19 16:00:3119 Novembre 2017Sassoleone1 - 5Top Five F 16:00:3116:00
2017-11-12 16:00:3412 Novembre 2017Top Five F0 - 5Noalese 16:00:3416:00
2017-11-05 16:00:045 Novembre 2017Real Fenice F2 - 0Top Five F 16:00:0416:00
2017-10-29 16:00:3029 Ottobre 2017Top Five F5 - 2I Bassotti F 16:00:3016:00
2017-10-22 17:00:0622 Ottobre 2017Granzette2 - 3Top Five F 17:00:0617:00
2017-10-15 16:00:2815 Ottobre 2017Top Five F1 - 2Audace Verona 16:00:2816:00
2017-10-08 16:00:538 Ottobre 2017Decima Sport Camp5 - 2Top Five F 16:00:5316:00