Under 15-A 2019-2020

Classifica Under 15 Girone A 2019-2020

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
1271190210327
224108025916
321117047152
421117047750
518116055863
69103075776
79113085657
8011001114154

AI PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 15 Girone A 2019-2020

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
Presley AigbiduSermig U1531
itaLorenzo MassaVal d’Lans U1523
itaMattia Russo TestagrossaL84 U1522
itaLorenzo PiccoloAosta 511 U1519
itaLeonardo VernaAosta 511 U1518
itaFrancesco OnisieDruento U1517
itaAlessio PirozzoliL84 U1515
itaSimone NovoL84 U1514
itaSimone Di IasioVal d’Lans U1513
itaEdoardo TrottaBardonecchia U1512
itaAlessio MeneghiniL84 U1512
itaFrancesco TheaBardonecchia U1511
itaAndrea MazzilliDruento U1511
itaChristian MaggiVal d’Lans U159
itaCarlo ChiricoDruento U159
Rafat ShakerSermig U159
itaSamuel CalàL84 U159
braitaMatheus DiasL84 U158
Yousseff HaggagSermig U157
itaAlessandro CivalleroL84 U157
itaDavide PelizzaL84 U157
itaManuel BlancBardonecchia U157
itaIsidoro CaroneVal d’Lans U157
itaAlessandro FranzaDruento U157
itaGiulio AiraudiVal d’Lans U157
itaDavide ChiamberlandoBardonecchia U157
itaStefano D’AguìDruento U156
itaDomenico TomaselliBardonecchia U156
Nadir NasrySermig U155
Ifosa AyieudubieSermig U155
itaLorenzo GiuglardoBardonecchia U155
itaGabriele IerinòDruento U155
itaArgiròAosta 511 U155
Saad El GueddariSermig U154
itaAlessandro GramagliaVal d’Lans U154
itaDenis RotellaVal d’Lans U154
Giosuè GonzalesSermig U154
itaMorabitoAosta 511 U154
itaGiorgio BavaBardonecchia U154
itaFazariAosta 511 U153
itaMarco DuranteUnder 15-A 2019-20203
itaSimone AttanasioDruento U153
itaMarco IbaticiL84 U153
itaGiuseppe TotaroVal d’Lans U153
Zakaria HnikiSermig U152
itaSergio NicolottiSermig U152
Hamza CherkaouiSermig U152
itaArmenghiAosta 511 U152
itaLapo SterponeBardonecchia U152
itaMatteo MigliareseL84 U152
itaGastaldoAosta 511 U151
itaGabriele PopolaniVal d’Lans U151
itaTataruVal d’Lans U151
itaSimone RomanoBardonecchia U151
itaPadulaAosta 511 U151
itaLorenzo AlessandroAosta 511 U151
itaAndrea PaganoVal d’Lans U151
itaLorenzo FerogliaVal d’Lans U151
itaChristian Savant RosVal d’Lans U151
itaMarco TassoneBardonecchia U151
itaDe LunaAosta 511 U151
itaDavide VescioAosta 511 U151
itaSimone Dal CeroAtletico Taurinense U150
itaDavide ScarpinoVal d’Lans U150
itaAndrea RosseroAosta 511 U150
itaCarlo VignaleAtletico Taurinense U150
itaFrancesco CaroniaDon Bosco Agnelli U150
itaClaudio BiancoVal d’Lans U150
itaAndrea PepèAcademy Torino Futsal U150
itaAlessandro SchettinoAcademy Torino Futsal U150
itaPier Paolo CostanzoAcademy Torino Futsal U150
itaLorenzo DemariaRhibo Fossano U150
itaAlessandro BorgnettoOrange Futsal Asti U150
itaStefano CastellanaDon Bosco Agnelli U150
itaDenis BerardiL84 U150
itaDennis ZitariTop Five U150
itaHotman El KarroumiRhibo Fossano U150
itaEdoardo CaramelloRhibo Fossano U150
itaRoncoAosta 511 U150
itaEdoardo SetteSportiamo U150
itaFrancesco VescioAosta 511 U150
itaFabio ViolanteDon Bosco Agnelli U150
itaRobert CruceanuSportiamo U150
marAbdellah JarchifyOrange Futsal Asti U150
itaFrancesco FreschiOrange Futsal Asti U150
itaLuca FerranteOrange Futsal Asti U150
itaRiccardo DraettaOrange Futsal Asti U150
itaGabriele BiscoOrange Futsal Asti U150
itaMatteo CammarataOrange Futsal Asti U150
itaSimone MansiDon Bosco Agnelli U150
itaMatteo GattiAcademy Torino Futsal U150
itaStefano ZagoAtletico Taurinense U150
itaFederico ZeseTop Five U150
itaDavide DestroGlobo Grugliasco U150
itaTommaso BarreraTop Five U150
itaRuggieroRhibo Fossano U150
itaFabio ViscontiAcademy Torino Futsal U150
itaAlberto MazzeiDon Bosco Agnelli U150
itaStefano SquillaciottiAcademy Torino Futsal U150
itaLuca AngelinoOrange Futsal Asti U150
argJuan Sebastian BiondiniRhibo Fossano U150
Alexandro LazariucRhibo Fossano U150
itaMatteo D’OnofrioAcademy Torino Futsal U150
itaLorenzo MarcheseTop Five U150
itaFabio RolandoTop Five U150
itaMatteo CarlucciDon Bosco Agnelli U150
itaLuca DilerniaSportiamo U150
itaDaniel SiriuL84 U150
itaRiccardo SandrucciAtletico Taurinense U150
itaMattia MeoliAtletico Taurinense U150
itaMatteo TamagnoneAtletico Taurinense U150
itaMarco CavalloOrange Futsal Asti U150
itaMatteo SolaroOrange Futsal Asti U150
itaCristian ZaniniAosta 511 U150
itaFrancesco PozzoSportiamo U150
itaAugustin TimaruTop Five U150
itaMatias CarboneAcademy Torino Futsal U150