Under 15 Girone B

Classifica Under 15 Girone B 2019-2020

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
125981010118
22297117921
3208620628
41896034430
51595044768
6792162543
7491172279
8391082275
9391082888

AI PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 15 Girone B 2019-2020

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaAlessandro SchettinoAcademy Torino Futsal U1522
itaStefano ZagoAtletico Taurinense U1521
itaDavide MarinoPasta U1517
itaSamuele FerraraPasta U1515
itaPier Paolo CostanzoAcademy Torino Futsal U1515
itaAlessandro BorgnettoOrange Futsal Asti U1514
itaGiacomo CarreaAtletico Taurinense U1513
itaMatteo VignaleAtletico Taurinense U1511
itaLorenzo DilucaOnnisport U1510
itaAndrea PepèAcademy Torino Futsal U1510
itaFabio ViscontiAcademy Torino Futsal U1510
itaFarrisElledì Carmagnola U159
itaAlessandro MerloOrange Futsal Asti U159
itaLuca AngelinoOrange Futsal Asti U159
itaJacopo ChironnaTop Five U158
itaMatias CarboneAcademy Torino Futsal U158
itaFrancesco ParolaRhibo Fossano U158
itaMatteo PignanelliElledì Carmagnola U158
itaRiccardo SandrucciAtletico Taurinense U157
itaMarco CavalloOrange Futsal Asti U157
itaGiovanni GiuraDon Bosco Agnelli U157
itaAlessio TerzanoAcademy Torino Futsal U157
itaThomas ChialvaRhibo Fossano U156
itaNicola BlajAtletico Taurinense U155
itaAlessandro BattistiDon Bosco Agnelli U155
itaMatteo D’OnofrioAcademy Torino Futsal U155
itaFederico ZeseTop Five U155
itaRuggieroRhibo Fossano U154
itaStefano ScavinoOrange Futsal Asti U154
itaMattia RobertoOrange Futsal Asti U154
braitaEnrico Rodrigues AlvesOrange Futsal Asti U154
itaChristian ViggianoOnnisport U154
itaMassimo ColombiniAcademy Torino Futsal U154
itaAmine SalmaneAtletico Taurinense U154
itaFrancesco FerreroTop Five U153
itaLuca RicciardiTop Five U153
itaAlessandro PrioglioDon Bosco Agnelli U153
itaSimone FerraraOrange Futsal Asti U153
itaMarco CarignanoPasta U153
itaAndrea BorrelliTop Five U153
itaStefano SquillaciottiAcademy Torino Futsal U153
itaAlessandro CaraccioloOrange Futsal Asti U153
itaStefano RaveraTop Five U152
itaGabriele VagelliElledì Carmagnola U152
itaMattia ZugnoAtletico Taurinense U152
itaGianluca Di MeoDon Bosco Agnelli U152
itaMarco TancauDon Bosco Agnelli U152
itaAlessandro CavallottoAcademy Torino Futsal U152
Alexandro LazariucRhibo Fossano U152
itaAndrea PelosiniElledì Carmagnola U152
itaAndrea BonoOnnisport U152
itaMatteo SolaroOrange Futsal Asti U152
itaHotman El KarroumiRhibo Fossano U152
itaFrancesco MachiavelliOnnisport U152
itaFrancesco PetruccelliPasta U151
itaAndrea CavalleroAtletico Taurinense U151
itaGabriele FilippelliTop Five U151
itaFilippo GianolioElledì Carmagnola U151
itaTommaso BarreraElledì Carmagnola U151
itaNicolò CigliutiOrange Futsal Asti U151
itaFeaRhibo Fossano U151
itaNiccolò RovelliDon Bosco Agnelli U151
itaLeonardo Marco LucàPasta U151
braitaPedro de Gois MendesOrange Futsal Asti U151
itaSimone MareschiAcademy Torino Futsal U151
itaBonanniniElledì Carmagnola U151
itaLorenzo InserraAcademy Torino Futsal U151
itaBalestraOnnisport U151
itaLorenzo MercurioRhibo Fossano U151
itaDavide DestroAcademy Torino Futsal U151
itaGrampastoreOnnisport U151