Under 15 Girone B

Classifica Under 15 Girone B 2019-2020

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
13714121112429
23413111112728
33213102110417
422127145841
5211470769109
614134274354
7714211138119
8312101131108
9313101235124

AI PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 15 Girone B 2019-2020

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaDavide MarinoPasta U1534
itaStefano ZagoAtletico Taurinense U1532
itaAlessandro SchettinoAcademy Torino Futsal U1530
itaAlessandro BorgnettoOrange Futsal Asti U1527
itaSamuele FerraraPasta U1523
itaPier Paolo CostanzoAcademy Torino Futsal U1520
itaGiacomo CarreaAtletico Taurinense U1520
itaMatteo VignaleAtletico Taurinense U1520
itaAndrea PepèAcademy Torino Futsal U1515
itaJacopo ChironnaTop Five U1513
itaAlessio TerzanoAcademy Torino Futsal U1513
itaMarco CavalloOrange Futsal Asti U1512
itaFarrisElledì Carmagnola U1512
itaAndrea BonoOnnisport U1512
itaMatteo PignanelliElledì Carmagnola U1512
itaLuca AngelinoOrange Futsal Asti U1511
itaLorenzo DilucaOnnisport U1511
itaFrancesco ParolaRhibo Fossano U1511
itaGiovanni GiuraDon Bosco Agnelli U1510
itaAlessandro MerloOrange Futsal Asti U1510
itaRiccardo SandrucciAtletico Taurinense U1510
itaFabio ViscontiAcademy Torino Futsal U1510
itaMatias CarboneAcademy Torino Futsal U159
itaStefano ScavinoOrange Futsal Asti U158
itaThomas ChialvaRhibo Fossano U158
itaNicola BlajAtletico Taurinense U158
itaMassimo ColombiniAcademy Torino Futsal U157
itaAndrea CavalleroAtletico Taurinense U157
itaLorenzo InserraAcademy Torino Futsal U156
itaChristian ViggianoOnnisport U156
itaFederico ZeseTop Five U156
itaMatteo D’OnofrioAcademy Torino Futsal U156
itaGianluca Di MeoDon Bosco Agnelli U156
itaAlessandro PrioglioDon Bosco Agnelli U156
braitaEnrico Rodrigues AlvesOrange Futsal Asti U156
itaAlessandro BattistiDon Bosco Agnelli U155
itaFrancesco PetruccelliPasta U155
itaLuca RicciardiTop Five U155
itaAlessandro CaraccioloOrange Futsal Asti U155
itaStefano RaveraTop Five U155
itaMatteo SolaroOrange Futsal Asti U155
itaRuggieroRhibo Fossano U155
itaFrancesco FerreroTop Five U155
itaAlessandro CavallottoAcademy Torino Futsal U154
braitaPedro de Gois MendesOrange Futsal Asti U154
itaMarco CarignanoPasta U154
itaAmine SalmaneAtletico Taurinense U154
itaGabriele VagelliElledì Carmagnola U154
itaTommaso BarreraElledì Carmagnola U154
itaMattia RobertoOrange Futsal Asti U154
itaAndrea BorrelliTop Five U154
itaHotman El KarroumiRhibo Fossano U153
itaMatteo ArataOrange Futsal Asti U153
itaCarlo NegroElledì Carmagnola U153
itaAndrea GrampastoreOnnisport U153
itaFilippo GianolioElledì Carmagnola U153
itaSimone FerraraOrange Futsal Asti U153
itaMattia ZugnoAtletico Taurinense U153
Alexandro LazariucRhibo Fossano U153
itaAndrea PelosiniElledì Carmagnola U153
itaStefano SquillaciottiAcademy Torino Futsal U153
itaGabriele FilippelliTop Five U153
itaMarco TancauDon Bosco Agnelli U152
itaFrancesco MachiavelliOnnisport U152
itaChristian BonoOnnisport U152
itaFederico SusaDon Bosco Agnelli U152
itaSimone MareschiAcademy Torino Futsal U152
itaDavide DestroAcademy Torino Futsal U152
itaBonanniniElledì Carmagnola U152
itaMattia FeaRhibo Fossano U152
itaLeonardo Marco LucàPasta U152
itaLorenzo MercurioRhibo Fossano U151
itaBalestraOnnisport U151
itaNicolò CigliutiOrange Futsal Asti U151
itaSimone AlessioElledì Carmagnola U151
itaAntonio D’AgneseElledì Carmagnola U151
itaSamuele D’AgneseElledì Carmagnola U151
itaNiccolò RovelliDon Bosco Agnelli U151
itaThomas GrampastoreOnnisport U151
itaMassimiliano RolandoTop Five U151
itaStefano SilvestroRhibo Fossano U151
itaDavide CaputoTop Five U151