Under 17-A 2019-2020

Classifica Under 17 Girone A 2019-2020

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
127109019126
224108027845
315105055158
412104065378
512104066065
601000103697

AI PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 17 Girone A 2019-2020

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaAlessandro GardaBardonecchia U1723
itasimone de feliceSimone De FeliceL84 U1722
itaCarlo VignaleAtletico Taurinense U1720
itaAlessandro MelloncelliSportiamo U1719
itaEdoardo VeronesiAosta 511 U1717
itaDenis BerardiL84 U1715
itaViscarielloAosta 511 U1713
itaNicolò RinaldiL84 U1713
itaLeonardo PiccoloAosta 511 U1712
itaEdoardo BrunoBardonecchia U1712
itaDavide MagnettiVal d’Lans U1712
itaCristian ZaniniAosta 511 U1711
itaPietro LaurinoAtletico Taurinense U179
itaSimone NovoL84 U179
itaMattia Russo TestagrossaL84 U178
itaClaudio BiancoVal d’Lans U177
itaGiacomo LoseroVal d’Lans U177
itaDennis BerthodAosta 511 U177
itaAlin BotnariBardonecchia U177
itaNicolò GuaglioneAtletico Taurinense U177
itaMatteo MenegattiAosta 511 U177
itaDavide ScarpinoVal d’Lans U176
itaMattia RizzoBardonecchia U176
itaFrancesco PozzoSportiamo U176
itaCottinAosta 511 U175
itaFrancesco VescioAosta 511 U175
itaRobert CruceanuSportiamo U175
itaRoncoAosta 511 U175
itaGabriele PellegrinoAosta 511 U175
itaMatteo BusicoAtletico Taurinense U174
politaNiko Piotr PecynaL84 U174
itaGrossoAosta 511 U174
itaStefano ZagoAtletico Taurinense U174
itaPietro Giuseppe PorettiVal d’Lans U173
itaPromentAosta 511 U173
itaAlberto SabiuVal d’Lans U173
itaAlessandro CiavarellaBardonecchia U173
itaNicolò JardineVal d’Lans U173
itaFabio LeonteBardonecchia U173
itaEdoardo SetteSportiamo U173
itaLeonardo LesneVal d’Lans U173
itaLuca DilerniaSportiamo U172
itaGabriele RamazzottoVal d’Lans U172
itaLorenzo BenozzoAtletico Taurinense U172
itaSimone RussoL84 U172
itaEmilio MerloAosta 511 U172
itaAlessio MeneghiniL84 U172
itaEdoardo GiacomelliVal d’Lans U172
itaMatteo TamagnoneAtletico Taurinense U172
itaAndrea VignaVal d’Lans U172
itaMattia MeoliAtletico Taurinense U152
itaAlessandro GramagliaVal d’Lans U151
itaSimone Di IasioVal d’Lans U151
itaAlessandro CivalleroL84 U151
itaPizzoglioAtletico Taurinense U171
itaDaniel SiriuL84 U171
itaBochAosta 511 U171
itaMattia ValerioBardonecchia U171
itaBrando ParmoliSportiamo U171
itaAndrea TorresanL84 U151
itaMammolitiAosta 511 U171
itaGiorgio AvataneoBardonecchia U171
itaAndrea DistefanoSportiamo U170
itaStefano Re FiorentinOlympic U170
itaFabio ColucciSportiamo U190
itaDaniel AttanasioDruento U190
braTiago Ribeiro NetoAosta 511 U190
itaLuca LamannaAtletico Taurinense U170
itaSimone AgostinelloL84 U190
itaFederico GaudinoAtletico Taurinense U170
itaFahd YamoulAtletico Taurinense U170
itaniccolò soleroNiccolò SoleroL84 U170
itaJeremy PasqualiSportiamo U170
itaNiccolò MiccichèL84 U170
itaFederico BertellaSportiamo U170
itaPaolo MorelloL84 U170
itaLuca MarcheseAosta 511 U190