Under 17 Girone A 2018-2019

Classifica Under 17 Girone A 2018-2019

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
13714121112138
23314110310337
323147255253
421146356046
519146176552
619146175572
791423958104
8114011326138

PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 17 Girone A 2018-2019

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaNicolò RinaldiL84 U1732
itaAlessandro GardaUnion Bussoleno Bruzolo U1727
itaNiccolò SoleroL84 U1723
itaNicolò GuaglioneAtletico Taurinense U1723
itaSimone De FeliceL84 U1718
itaAndrea DistefanoSportiamo U1717
itaNiccolò MiccichèL84 U1716
itaMatteo BusicoAtletico Taurinense U1714
itaJeremy PasqualiSportiamo U1712
itaDavide ScarpinoVal d’Lans U1711
itaFederico BertellaSportiamo U1711
itaNicolò JardineVal d’Lans U1711
itaLeonardo PiccoloAosta 511 U1711
itaSimone RussoL84 U1710
itaFahd YamoulAtletico Taurinense U179
itaEdoardo SetteSportiamo U179
itaLuca MarcheseAosta 511 U179
itaMattia RizzoUnion Bussoleno Bruzolo U178
itaFabio LeonteBardonecchia U177
itaLuca LamannaAtletico Taurinense U197
itaPietro LaurinoAtletico Taurinense U177
itaAlin BotnariBardonecchia U177
itaPaolo MorelloL84 U176
braTiago Ribeiro NetoAosta 511 U196
itaGabriele QuarantaAosta 511 U176
itaDavide MagnettiVal d’Lans U176
itaSimone LopezSportiamo U175
itaGabriele PellegrinoAosta 511 U175
itaDennis BerthodAosta 511 U175
itaStefano Re FiorentinDruento U194
itaMatteo MenegattiAosta 511 U174
itaAndrè CarusoVal d’Lans U174
itaDavide FanottoSportiamo U174
itaEdoardo BrunoBardonecchia U174
itaGiulio AlariaVal d’Lans U174
itaEdoardo GiacomelliVal d’Lans U174
itaFederico GaudinoAtletico Taurinense U174
itaAndrea BresciaL84 U174
politaNiko Piotr PecynaL84 U174
itaAndrea TorresanL84 U173
itaSimone AgostinelloL84 U173
itaGiacomo LoseroVal d’Lans U173
itaRiccardo De VitiAtletico Taurinense U173
itaViscarielloAosta 511 U172
itaParmoliSportiamo U172
itaAlessandro PanaroUnion Bussoleno Bruzolo U172
itaLeonardo LesneVal d’Lans U172
itaOmar SelmiAosta 511 U172
itaLuigi CavaliereOlympic U172
itaDenis BerardiL84 U172
itaSamuele PasianSportiamo U172
itaLeonardo SandrucciAtletico Taurinense U172
itaAndrea ArlunnoAtletico Taurinense U172
itaSimone CioffiOlympic U172
itaEdoardo VeronesiAosta 511 U172
itaPalermoVal d’Lans U171
itaCarlo VignaleAtletico Taurinense U171
itaDaniel AttanasioDruento U191
itaFabio ColucciSportiamo U191
itaClaudio BiancoVal d’Lans U171
itaGabriele MartuscielliAtletico Taurinense U171
itaCristiano RocchiettiUnder 17 Girone A 2018-20191
itaKevin PolettiOlympic U171
itaBilal El RharbiUnion Bussoleno Bruzolo U171
itaSammy DurantiAtletico Taurinense U171
itaChinoOlympic U171
itaValenteUnion Bussoleno Bruzolo U171
itaLuca DilerniaSportiamo U170
itaFrancesco VescioAosta 511 U170
itaStefano ZagoAtletico Taurinense U150
itaFrancesco PozzoSportiamo U170
itaCristian ZaniniAosta 511 U170
itaLorenzo MartinodAosta 511 U170
itaRoncoAosta 511 U170
itaMattia Russo TestagrossaL84 U150
itaAlessandro MelloncelliSportiamo U170
itaGiorgio CotroneAosta 511 U170
itaDaniele RigaAosta 511 U170
itaRobert CruceanuSportiamo U170