Under 17 Girone B 2018-2019

Classifica Under 17 Girone B 2018-2019

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
14516150116820
24016131210541
33716121312657
43316110511157
5241680893131
61316411169143
71216401259152
8101631126785
9016001656168

PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 17 Girone B 2018-2019

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaGiorgio SandroniGlobo Grugliasco U1749
itaSimone Michele SalvatoreSan Paolo U1732
itaEmanuel CondorelliTop Five U1729
itaVito De LucaElledì Carmagnola U1728
itaAndrea GuerriniSan Paolo U1727
itaLuca BergiaRhibo Fossano U1726
itaNicolò PoggioOrange Futsal Asti U1723
itaAlessio CastelliElledì Carmagnola U1722
itaMattia GammicchiaTop Five U1721
itaOreste LiporaceDon Bosco Agnelli U1719
itaAbderrazak ChouryOrange Futsal Asti U1718
itaFabio MontauroOrange Futsal Asti U1718
itaNiccolò RubinoTop Five U1718
itaDavide ArleoSan Paolo U1718
itaDavide GiacomassoGlobo Grugliasco U1717
itaRiccardo BudriesiGlobo Grugliasco U1717
itaMatteo CigliutiOrange Futsal Asti U1716
itaLuca AcquadroGlobo Grugliasco U1715
itaAlex MorandoOrange Futsal Asti U1714
itaGabriele MaroccoOrange Futsal Asti U1714
itaLeonardo ScavinoOrange Futsal Asti U1714
itaEdouard SarrRhibo Fossano U1714
itaMarco IlardiElledì Carmagnola U1713
itaPaolo BeltrandoElledì Carmagnola U1711
itaAlberto ViglieccaOrange Futsal Asti U1711
itaNicolò ArneodoOrange Futsal Asti U1711
itaFrancesco ManesOratorio Sant’Anna U1711
itaMatteo FrancalanciOrange Futsal Asti U1710
itaRiccardo CatalanoOratorio Sant’Anna U1710
itaLuca PozzaneraDon Bosco Agnelli U1710
itaEros VigliaturoElledì Carmagnola U179
usaitaAlex PenafielGlobo Grugliasco U179
itaAlessandro TestaGlobo Grugliasco U179
itaMatteo Hicham BouayadiOrange Futsal Asti U179
itaMaximiliano BiondiniRhibo Fossano U178
itaTommaso ArmentiDon Bosco Agnelli U178
itaMatteo RizziOratorio Sant’Anna U178
itaOmar TrincheraDon Bosco Agnelli U178
itaSimone OsellaElledì Carmagnola U178
itaMatteo ScalerandiTop Five U177
itaFrancesco UbertalliRhibo Fossano U177
itaAhmed BadrSan Paolo U177
itaalgSid Alì KatebOrange Futsal Asti U177
itaAndrea FestaTop Five U176
itaAlessandro MelloncelliTop Five U176
itaAndreea OjogSan Paolo U176
itaLuca CretellaElledì Carmagnola U176
itaSimone BarreraTop Five U176
itaSimone Della MalvaOratorio Sant’Anna U176
itaNicolò BrardaElledì Carmagnola U176
itaRichard AdeyemoOratorio Sant’Anna U176
itaLudovico GulloneGlobo Grugliasco U175
itaAlberto MazzeiDon Bosco Agnelli U154
itaJunior CostantinoOratorio Sant’Anna U174
itaAlessandro GambinoDon Bosco Agnelli U174
itaNiccolò LomartireTop Five U173
itaGabriele SerafinoOratorio Sant’Anna U173
itaLuca StobbioneOrange Futsal Asti U173
itaRoy MulèOratorio Sant’Anna U173
itaMaximiliano BeltramoRhibo Fossano U173
itaGiacomo CulassoRhibo Fossano U173
itaTobia PrioliTop Five U173
itaDavide ZanibellatoGlobo Grugliasco U172
itaSimone MareschiGlobo Grugliasco U172
itaAndrea GalanteSan Paolo U172
itaMatteo PregnolatoOratorio Sant’Anna U172
itaJacopo TumiattiTop Five U172
itaFrancesco BovaloOratorio Sant’Anna U172
itaGioele SilvestriElledì Carmagnola U171
itaFrancis TrovatoDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaStefano SavioOratorio Sant’Anna U171
itaSimone MansiDon Bosco Agnelli U151
itaReineriRhibo Fossano U171
itaFilippo CapozziSan Paolo U171
itaNaselliTop Five U171
itaEnrico LambertiElledì Carmagnola U171
itaFrancesco CaroniaDon Bosco Agnelli U151
itaLorenzo DemariaRhibo Fossano U151
itaAndrea DanieleRhibo Fossano U171
itaChristian PellizzariSan Paolo U170
itaPio RoccoSan Paolo U170