Classifica Under 17 Girone B 2019-2020

AI PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 17 Girone B 2019-2020

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaMatteo CigliutiOrange Futsal Asti U1712
itaAlberto ViglieccaOrange Futsal Asti U1711
itaDennis ZitariElledì Carmagnola U1710
itaAlberto MazzeiDon Bosco Agnelli U1710
itaGabriele BiscoOrange Futsal Asti U1710
itaLuca AcquadroAcademy Torino Futsal U1710
itaRiccardo BudriesiAcademy Torino Futsal U179
itaFrancesco FreschiOrange Futsal Asti U179
itaLorenzo MarcheseElledì Carmagnola U177
itaLuca CretellaElledì Carmagnola U176
itaMatteo CammarataOrange Futsal Asti U176
itaLuca TizzanoOrange Futsal Asti U176
itaAlessio CastelliElledì Carmagnola U175
itaSimone OsellaElledì Carmagnola U175
itaGabriele MaroccoOrange Futsal Asti U175
itaAlessandro SchettinoAcademy Torino Futsal U175
itaLudovico GulloneAcademy Torino Futsal U174
itaMatteo GattiAcademy Torino Futsal U174
itaMoranoRhibo Fossano U174
itaEdoardo CaramelloRhibo Fossano U174
itaRiccardo DraettaOrange Futsal Asti U174
itaAlex MorandoOrange Futsal Asti U174
itaPautassiRhibo Fossano U174
itaFavoleElledì Carmagnola U174
itaLuca FerranteOrange Futsal Asti U173
itaTurcoRhibo Fossano U173
itaTestaElledì Carmagnola U173
itaAlessandro CaiOrange Futsal Asti U173
itaStefano CastellanaDon Bosco Agnelli U173
itaPaolo BeltrandoElledì Carmagnola U173
itaPier Paolo CostanzoAcademy Torino Futsal U172
marAbdellah JarchifyOrange Futsal Asti U172
itaLorenzo PetrescuDon Bosco Agnelli U172
itaEdoardo RotondaleAcademy Torino Futsal U172
itaSimone BarreraElledì Carmagnola U172
itaFabio ViolanteDon Bosco Agnelli U172
itaFrancis TrovatoDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaMarco TrentacosteAcademy Torino Futsal U171
itaMatteo CarlucciDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaAugustin TimaruAcademy Torino Futsal U171
itaSimone MansiDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaLorenzo DemariaRhibo Fossano U171
itaAmarRhibo Fossano U171
argJuan Sebastian BiondiniRhibo Fossano U170
itaGiorgio SandroniGlobo Grugliasco U170
itaAlessandro GuttàTop Five U190
itaEmanuel CondorelliTop Five U170
itaFabio MontauroOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaMatteo FrancalanciOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaNicolò ArneodoAvis Isola U210
itaAbderrazak ChouryOrange Futsal Asti U190
itaLuca BergiaRhibo Fossano U190
itaEdouard SarrRhibo Fossano U190
itaEnrico LambertiElledì Carmagnola U170
itaAlessandro GambinoDon Bosco Agnelli U190
itaMattia GammicchiaTop Five U190
itaAlessandro MelloncelliSportiamo U170
itaLeonardo ScavinoOrange Futsal Asti U190
itaMatteo ScalerandiTop Five U170
argitaMaximiliano BiondiniRhibo Fossano U190
itaNiccolò RubinoTop Five U170
itaOreste LiporaceDon Bosco Agnelli U170
itaOmar TrincheraDon Bosco Agnelli U190
itaRiccardo CatalanoOratorio Sant’Anna U170
itaMarco IlardiElledì Carmagnola U170
itaJacopo TumiattiTop Five U190
itaLuca PozzaneraDon Bosco Agnelli U170
itaEros VigliaturoElledì Carmagnola U170
itaSimone MareschiAcademy Torino Futsal U150

ULTIME NEWS