Under 17 Girone B

Classifica Under 17 Girone B 2018-2019

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
11976106722
2187601715
31675114122
41575024827
51284045154
6772143736
7672052763
8170162273
9070071981

PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 17 Girone B 2018-2019

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaGiorgio SandroniGlobo Grugliasco U1726
itaSimone Michele SalvatoreSan Paolo U1721
itaEmanuel CondorelliTop Five U1716
itaVito De LucaElledì Carmagnola U1714
itaLuca BergiaRhibo Fossano U1713
itaAlessio CastelliElledì Carmagnola U1712
itaAndrea GuerriniSan Paolo U1712
itaMattia GammicchiaTop Five U1711
itaNicolò PoggioOrange Futsal Asti U1711
itaEdouard SarrRhibo Fossano U179
itaOreste LiporaceDon Bosco Agnelli U179
itaFabio MontauroOrange Futsal Asti U179
itaDavide GiacomassoGlobo Grugliasco U179
itaRiccardo BudriesiGlobo Grugliasco U178
itaMatteo FrancalanciOrange Futsal Asti U177
itaMatteo CigliutiOrange Futsal Asti U177
itaDavide ArleoSan Paolo U177
itaGabriele MaroccoOrange Futsal Asti U177
itaNiccolò RubinoTop Five U176
itaAbderrazak ChouryOrange Futsal Asti U176
itaAlex MorandoOrange Futsal Asti U176
itaNicolò ArneodoOrange Futsal Asti U176
itaMatteo RizziOratorio Sant’Anna U175
itaFrancesco ManesOratorio Sant’Anna U175
itaAndreea OjogSan Paolo U175
itaAhmed BadrSan Paolo U175
itaMatteo ScalerandiTop Five U175
itaFrancesco UbertalliRhibo Fossano U175
itaLudovico GulloneGlobo Grugliasco U174
itaMarco IlardiElledì Carmagnola U174
itaRiccardo CatalanoOratorio Sant’Anna U174
usaitaAlex PenafielGlobo Grugliasco U174
itaAlberto ViglieccaOrange Futsal Asti U174
itaBeltrandoElledì Carmagnola U174
itaMaximiliano BeltramoRhibo Fossano U173
itaSimone OsellaElledì Carmagnola U173
itaAlessandro TestaGlobo Grugliasco U173
itaSimone BarreraTop Five U173
itaTommaso ArmentiDon Bosco Agnelli U173
itaLuca StobbioneOrange Futsal Asti U173
itaMaximiliano BiondiniRhibo Fossano U173
itaSimone Della MalvaOratorio Sant’Anna U172
itaRichard AdeyemoOratorio Sant’Anna U172
itaRoy MulèOratorio Sant’Anna U172
itaMatteo Hicham BouayadiOrange Futsal Asti U172
itaOmar TrincheraDon Bosco Agnelli U172
itaDavide ZanibellatoGlobo Grugliasco U172
itaAlessandro GambinoDon Bosco Agnelli U172
itaGiacomo CulassoRhibo Fossano U172
itaAlessandro MelloncelliTop Five U172
itaAndrea FestaTop Five U172
itaalgSid Alì KatebOrange Futsal Asti U172
itaJunior CostantinoOratorio Sant’Anna U172
itaGabriele SerafinoOratorio Sant’Anna U172
itaNicolò BrardaElledì Carmagnola U172
itaFrancis TrovatoDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaStefano SavioOratorio Sant’Anna U171
itaSimone MareschiGlobo Grugliasco U171
itaAlberto MazzeiDon Bosco Agnelli U151
itaTobia PrioliTop Five U171
itaJacopo TumiattiTop Five U171
itaEnrico LambertiElledì Carmagnola U171
itaLuca PozzaneraDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaNiccolò LomartireTop Five U171
itaLuca CretellaElledì Carmagnola U171
itaAndrea DanieleRhibo Fossano U171
itaFilippo CapozziSan Paolo U171
itaFrancesco BovaloOratorio Sant’Anna U171
itaGioele SilvestriElledì Carmagnola U170
itaChristian PellizzariSan Paolo U170
itaPio RoccoSan Paolo U170
itaEros VigliaturoElledì Carmagnola U170