Under 19 Regionale 2019-2020

Classifica Under 19 Regionale 2019-2020

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
124108026741
224108028922
321107036841
412104063951
57102174167
611001927109

VINCITORE Fucsia Nizza

Classifica Marcatori Under 19 Regionale 2019-2020

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaMatteo LaioloFucsia Nizza U1923
itaEmanuele AdamoFucsia Nizza U1923
itaMatteo LoseroVal d’Lans U1915
itaEnrico AlbezzanoFucsia Nizza U1912
itaAndrea TosoFucsia Nizza U1912
itaSimone SpecolizziAtletico Taurinense U1912
itaNicolò GuaglioneAtletico Taurinense U1912
itaAlberto PallavidinoAtletico Taurinense U1910
itaOmar TrincheraDon Bosco Agnelli U198
itaVittorio RisiminiKinetika Taurus U198
itaMichele OlivaDruento U198
itaStefano GaidoVal d’Lans U197
itaAlessandro Federico RolleroVal d’Lans U197
itaAlessandro MammoneKinetika Taurus U197
itaSimone PunginelliDruento U197
itaBrian ObasekiAtletico Taurinense U197
itaJiles TomaselliKinetika Taurus U197
itaLeonardo BaginiKinetika Taurus U196
itaOthmane EssemmaneFucsia Nizza U196
itaMarco MagnettiVal d’Lans U196
itaLuca LamannaAtletico Taurinense U196
itaLuca AgosDruento U195
itaGiacomo LoseroVal d’Lans U195
itaEdoardo MastrazzoFucsia Nizza U195
itaMattia MarchettoVal d’Lans U195
itaLuca PastorinoFucsia Nizza U195
itaFederico GaudinoAtletico Taurinense U195
itaAlessandro ValvoDon Bosco Agnelli U194
itaCristian StoppaKinetika Taurus U194
itaAlessandro AirolaAlessandro AirolaVal d’Lans4
itaNicolò JardineVal d’Lans U174
itaDavide AreseKinetika Taurus U194
itaSophien MennaiDon Bosco Agnelli U194
itaPasquale Marco VelardoDruento U194
itaNicolò TrovatoDruento U194
itaPatrick RomanoKinetika Taurus U193
itaPietro LaurinoAtletico Taurinense U173
itaLudovico BrunelloVal d’Lans U193
itaOreste LiporaceDon Bosco Agnelli U192
itaGuglielmo IaconoKinetika Taurus U192
itaRiccardo CatalanoAtletico Taurinense U192
itaChristian De AgostiniAtletico Taurinense U192
itaLorenzo PozzoVal d’Lans U192
itaAmine MakhloukAtletico Taurinense U192
itaAndrea AvertanoFucsia Nizza U192
itaStefano Re FiorentinDruento U192
itaLuca PozzaneraDon Bosco Agnelli U172
itaAlessandro GambinoDon Bosco Agnelli U192
itaEmanuele NastasiVal d’Lans U192
itaMartino RossatoVal d’Lans U192
itaEmanuel AttardiVal d’Lans U191
itaSimone MirisolaKinetika Taurus U191
itaDavide PeiraKinetika Taurus U191
itaSaccottelliDon Bosco Agnelli U191
itaSimone PasqualDruento U191
itaLeonardo Navar BronsinoAcademy Rosta U211
itaDavide ScarpinoVal d’Lans U171
itaAlessio HuVal d’Lans U191
itaDaniel AttanasioDruento U191
itaGianluca SalernoDruento U191
rouitaDaniel RaileanAtletico Taurinense1
itaAnas IaouiniKinetika Taurus U191
itaTommaso LaioloFucsia Nizza U191
itaEnrico MattaDruento U191
itaFrancesco CaroniaDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaAlberto MazzeiDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaRaffaele D’AnielloDon Bosco Agnelli U191
itaCristian MarinoDruento U191
itaSilvestriVal d’Lans U191
itaMarco BattaglioAtletico Taurinense U191
itaFederico BisognoDon Bosco Agnelli1
itaClaudio RobattinoAtletico Taurinense U191
itaAndrea DistefanoSportiamo U170
itaMassimiliano CampiPasta U210
itaLorenzo ZitarosaPasta U210
itaFabio D’AgostinoPasta U210
itaChristian De NardoDon Bosco Agnelli0
itaFederico LandraDruento U190
itaGabriele ZagoAtletico Taurinense0
itaSimone RomaSportiamo U190
itaThomas PezzettiThomas PezzettiCastellamonte U190
itaDavide CartaDon Bosco Agnelli0
itaLorenzo ManesSportiamo U190
itaEdoardo AiraudiEdoardo AiraudiVal d’Lans0
itaDaniel PochettinoPasta U210
itaJacopo JardineJacopo JardineVal d’Lans U190
itaAlessandro CuscelaSportiamo U190
itaDavide D’ArcangeloAcademy Torino Futsal U210
itaAlessandro ManzariSportiamo U190
itaLorenzo AllovioSportiamo0
itaDavide SerraAtletico Taurinense U190
itaFrancesco De VitiAtletico Taurinense0
itaMarco GarroneAtletico Taurinense U190
itaLuca SardoAtletico Taurinense0
itaGiacomo GranaraFucsia Nizza U190
itaGabriele BertaFucsia Nizza U190
itaGiorgio SandroniGlobo Grugliasco U190
itaLuciano StefanatoFucsia Nizza U190
itaGualtiero ChiatelloSan Maurizio Canavese0
itaYuri SandriniPasta U190
itaAndrea AzzarelloSportiamo U190
itaMattia PunginelliAcademy Torino Futsal0
itaDavide MagnettiVal d’Lans U170
itaLorenzo BrizioAcademy Torino Futsal0
itaAlessandro SardiSportiamo U190
itaFahd YamoulAtletico Taurinense U190
itaLuca AcquadroAcademy Torino Futsal0
itaAndrea RivettiFucsia Nizza U190
itaEdoardo HurbischFucsia Nizza U190
itaAlberto Dino MasiniSportiamo0
itaPaolo BertettoPaolo BertettoVal d’Lans0
itaMarco Francesco BarberoAcademy Torino Futsal U210
itaMatteo CosentinoDon Bosco Agnelli0
itaSimone FancelloCastellamonte U190
itaFederico BertottiCastellamonte0
itaAndrea PilatoPasta U190
itaMarco SferruzziAcademy Torino Futsal0
itaAlessio LeoneAcademy Torino Futsal U210
itaMattia BatildeSportiamo U190
itaFabio GalloFabio GalloSportiamo U190
itaAndrea BerardelliCastellamonte0
itaAlberto SandroniGlobo Grugliasco U190
itaAlberto RussoPasta U190
itaAndrea RobinoAndrea RobinoDon Bosco Agnelli0
itaSimone SpanuVal d’Lans U190
itaRiccardo BudriesiAcademy Torino Futsal U170
itaValentino GattiDon Bosco Agnelli0