Under 19 Regionale Girone A

Classifica Under 19 Regionale 2018-2019

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
12287105128
21685123724
31685124228
41484223630
51384135134
61183234431
71083144235
8782153041
9581252847
10080081477

PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 19 Regionale 2018-2019

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaLorenzo RasoCastellamonte U1916
itaThomas PezzettiCastellamonte U1913
itaPatrick RomanoOratorio Sant’Anna U1912
itaAlessandro ManzariSportiamo U1911
itaFrancesco De VitiAtletico Taurinense U1911
itaDavide D’ArcangeloSportiamo U1911
itaHenrique AudisioDon Bosco Agnelli U1911
itaGabriele BertaFucsia Nizza U199
itaAlessandro MammoneOratorio Sant’Anna U199
itaLorenzo AllovioSportiamo U199
itaMarco GarroneAtletico Taurinense U198
itaAndrea RobinoDon Bosco Agnelli U198
itaLuca SardoAtletico Taurinense U198
itaAlessio LeoneGlobo Grugliasco U177
itaSimone QuagliatoFucsia Nizza U197
itaDario MontagninoOratorio Sant’Anna U197
itaAlberto RussoPasta U196
itaSimone FancelloCastellamonte U196
itaLorenzo ZitarosaPasta U196
itaEdoardo AiraudiVal d’Lans U196
itaAlberto PallavidinoAtletico Taurinense U196
itaFederico BisognoDon Bosco Agnelli U196
itaAlberto SandroniGlobo Grugliasco U196
itaLuciano StefanatoFucsia Nizza U195
itaSimone RomaSportiamo U195
itaGabriele ZagoAtletico Taurinense U195
itaDaniele ChironnaOratorio Sant’Anna U195
itaMatteo LaioloFucsia Nizza U195
itaLorenzo ManesOratorio Sant’Anna U195
itaGiacomo GranaraFucsia Nizza U195
itaAlessandro GalluzzoVal d’Lans U194
itaDavide CartaDon Bosco Agnelli U194
itaMattia PepinoMonferrato Mongardino U194
itaFabio D’AgostinoPasta U194
itaMarco MagnettiVal d’Lans U194
itaDavide VivaldaFucsia Nizza U194
itaNicolò SprovieroGlobo Grugliasco U194
itaChristian De NardoDon Bosco Agnelli U194
itaSimone SpanuVal d’Lans U193
itaMatteo LauriaOratorio Sant’Anna U193
itaLorenzo MortellaroGlobo Grugliasco U193
itaGiulio AlariaVal d’Lans U193
itaAlessio ManniMonferrato Mongardino U193
itaMarco Francesco BarberoSportiamo3
itaFabio GalloSportiamo U193
itaAndrea PilatoPasta U193
itaRiccardo PesceFucsia Nizza U193
itaMatteo CosentinoDon Bosco Agnelli U193
itaRiccardo BudriesiGlobo Grugliasco U193
itaGabriele BongiovanniSportiamo U193
itaAlessandro CuscelaSportiamo U193
itaSimone SpecolizziAtletico Taurinense U193
itaDiego MassarentiPasta U193
itaAlessio LiberaleDon Bosco Agnelli U193
itaAlberto SantomauroDon Bosco Agnelli U193
itaGiorgio SandroniGlobo Grugliasco U193
itaCristian RuciVal d’Lans U193
itaEnrico AlbezzanoFucsia Nizza U192
itaAlessandro Federico RolleroVal d’Lans U192
itaLuca AcquadroGlobo Grugliasco U192
itaMassimiliano CampiPasta U192
itaAlessandro AirolaVal d’Lans2
itaDaniel PochettinoPasta U192
itaDomenico De PalmaVal d’Lans U192
itaStefano BorlaVal d’Lans U192
itaMattia BatildeSportiamo U192
itaEttore LampratiVal d’Lans U192
itaAndrea ForchettaPasta U191
itaAlex BlajAtletico Taurinense U191
itaCiro CaldaronelloFucsia Nizza U191
itaGioele BragattoMonferrato Mongardino U191
itaMirko BragatoMonferrato Mongardino U191
itaAndrea AzzarelloSportiamo U191
itaSilanoMonferrato Mongardino U191
itaStefano GaidoVal d’Lans U191
itaDaniel PianoVal d’Lans U191
itaClaudio RobattinoAtletico Taurinense U191
itaPaolo BertettoVal d’Lans1
itaFederico ZanellatiGlobo Grugliasco U191
itaOthmane EssemmaneFucsia Nizza U191
itaEdoardo MastrazzoFucsia Nizza U191
espAlberto Garcia SanchisCastellamonte U191
itaMarco SferruzziGlobo Grugliasco U191
itaIacopo CantonAtletico Taurinense U191
itaAndrea BerardelliCastellamonte U191
itaStefano OroAtletico Taurinense U191
itaLudovico BrunelloVal d’Lans U191
itaMarco BattaglioAtletico Taurinense U191
itaLuca MolinoMonferrato Mongardino U191
itaDaniel PepeAtletico Taurinense U191
itaDavide SerraAtletico Taurinense U191
itaFederico BertottiCastellamonte0
itaGualtiero ChiatelloVal d’Lans0
itaJacopo JardineVal d’Lans0
itaSamuele AirolaVal d’Lans U190