Under 19 Regionale Girone A

Classifica Under 19 Regionale 2018-2019

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
14118132310656
23818122410575
33718121510466
43518112510672
53218102611177
630189369175
7201862109490
8161851127997
9918231360123
10318101731156

PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 19 Regionale 2018-2019

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaAlessandro MammoneOratorio Sant’Anna U1928
itaPatrick RomanoOratorio Sant’Anna U1924
itaAndrea RobinoDon Bosco Agnelli U1924
itaDavide D’ArcangeloSportiamo U1922
itaLorenzo RasoCastellamonte U1919
itaFrancesco De VitiAtletico Taurinense U1919
itaAlberto SandroniGlobo Grugliasco U1918
itaEdoardo AiraudiVal d’Lans U1918
itaAlessio LeoneGlobo Grugliasco U1917
itaMarco GarroneAtletico Taurinense U1917
itaAndrea PilatoPasta U1916
itaAndrea RivettiFucsia Nizza U1916
itaLorenzo AllovioSportiamo U1914
itaDavide CartaDon Bosco Agnelli U1914
itaGabriele ZagoAtletico Taurinense U1914
itaGiacomo GranaraFucsia Nizza U1914
itaDaniele ChironnaOratorio Sant’Anna U1913
itaAlessandro ManzariSportiamo U1913
itaMatteo LaioloFucsia Nizza U1913
itaSimone SpecolizziAtletico Taurinense U1913
itaThomas PezzettiCastellamonte U1913
itaEdoardo HurbischFucsia Nizza U1913
itaLorenzo ManesOratorio Sant’Anna U1912
itaLuca SardoAtletico Taurinense U1912
itaFederico BisognoDon Bosco Agnelli U1911
itaMassimiliano SabatinoGlobo Grugliasco U1911
itaMatteo CosentinoDon Bosco Agnelli U1911
itaHenrique AudisioDon Bosco Agnelli U1911
itaAlberto PallavidinoAtletico Taurinense U1911
itaGabriele BertaFucsia Nizza U1911
itaMarco Francesco BarberoSportiamo U1910
itaAlberto RussoPasta U1910
itaMarco MagnettiVal d’Lans U1910
itaNicolò SprovieroGlobo Grugliasco U199
itaDario MontagninoOratorio Sant’Anna U199
itaFabio GalloSportiamo U199
itaAlessandro Federico RolleroVal d’Lans U199
itaLorenzo ZitarosaPasta U198
itaLuciano StefanatoFucsia Nizza U198
itaAlessandro AirolaVal d’Lans U198
itaFabio D’AgostinoPasta U198
itaChristian De NardoDon Bosco Agnelli U198
itaAlessandro CuscelaSportiamo U198
itaSimone QuagliatoFucsia Nizza U198
itaEttore LampratiVal d’Lans U198
itaAlberto SantomauroDon Bosco Agnelli U197
itaStefano GaidoVal d’Lans U197
itaEnrico AlbezzanoFucsia Nizza U197
itaDavide SerraAtletico Taurinense U197
itaAlessandro GalluzzoVal d’Lans U197
itaSimone RomaSportiamo U197
itaSimone FancelloCastellamonte U196
itaPaolo BertettoVal d’Lans U196
itaJacopo JardineVal d’Lans U196
itaLorenzo MortellaroGlobo Grugliasco U195
itaMassimiliano CampiPasta U195
itaDiego MassarentiPasta U195
itaAndrea AzzarelloSportiamo U195
itaRiccardo PesceFucsia Nizza U195
itaAlberto Dino MasiniSportiamo U194
itaMarco SferruzziGlobo Grugliasco U194
itaMattia PepinoMonferrato Mongardino U194
itaDaniel PochettinoPasta U194
itaStefano BorlaVal d’Lans U194
itaDavide VivaldaFucsia Nizza U194
itaMarco BattaglioAtletico Taurinense U194
itaSimone SpanuVal d’Lans U194
itaClaudio RobattinoAtletico Taurinense U194
itaAlessio LiberaleDon Bosco Agnelli U194
itaAndrea DistefanoSportiamo U173
itaAlessio ManniMonferrato Mongardino U193
itaNicolò JardineVal d’Lans U173
itaOthmane EssemmaneFucsia Nizza U193
itaGabriele BongiovanniSportiamo U193
itaMatteo LauriaOratorio Sant’Anna U193
itaGiulio AlariaVal d’Lans U193
itaAndrea BerardelliCastellamonte U193
itaRiccardo BudriesiGlobo Grugliasco U193
itaGiorgio SandroniGlobo Grugliasco U193
itaCristian RuciVal d’Lans U193
itaMirko BragatoMonferrato Mongardino U192
itaLorenzo BrizioGlobo Grugliasco U192
itaDaniel PianoVal d’Lans U192
itaValerio MazzocchiSportiamo U192
itaDomenico De PalmaVal d’Lans U192
itaLuca AcquadroGlobo Grugliasco U192
itaAlessandro SardiSportiamo U192
itaLudovico BrunelloVal d’Lans U192
itaStefano OroAtletico Taurinense U192
itaMattia BatildeSportiamo U192
itaD’EliaOratorio Sant’Anna U192
itaAndrea ForchettaPasta U192
itaFahd YamoulAtletico Taurinense U191
itaGenoveseOratorio Sant’Anna U191
espAlberto Garcia SanchisCastellamonte U191
itaDavide GiacomassoGlobo Grugliasco U191
itaDaniel PepeAtletico Taurinense U191
itaGiacomo LoseroVal d’Lans U171
itaYuri SandriniPasta U191
itaMattia PunginelliGlobo Grugliasco U191
itaValentino GattiDon Bosco Agnelli U191
itaFederico ZanellatiGlobo Grugliasco U191
itaFerrignoOratorio Sant’Anna U191
itaLuca MolinoMonferrato Mongardino U191
itaAlessio PullaraSportiamo U191
itaEdoardo MastrazzoFucsia Nizza U191
itaGioele BragattoMonferrato Mongardino U191
itaSilanoMonferrato Mongardino U191
itaAlex BlajAtletico Taurinense U191
itaCiro CaldaronelloFucsia Nizza U191
itaIacopo CantonAtletico Taurinense U191
itaDavide MagnettiVal d’Lans U171
itaSamuele AirolaVal d’Lans U190
itaGualtiero ChiatelloVal d’Lans0
itaFederico BertottiCastellamonte0