Under 19 Regionale Girone A

Classifica Under 19 Regionale 2019-2020

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
124108026741
224108028922
321107036841
412104063951
57102174167
611001927109

VINCITORE Fucsia Nizza

Classifica Marcatori Under 19 Regionale 2019-2020

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaMatteo LaioloFucsia Nizza U1923
itaEmanuele AdamoFucsia Nizza U1923
itaMatteo LoseroVal d’Lans U1915
itaEnrico AlbezzanoFucsia Nizza U1912
itaSimone SpecolizziAtletico Taurinense U1912
itaNicolò GuaglioneAtletico Taurinense U1912
itaAndrea TosoFucsia Nizza U1912
itaAlberto PallavidinoAtletico Taurinense U1910
itaOmar TrincheraDon Bosco Agnelli U198
itaMichele OlivaDruento U198
itaVittorio RisiminiKinetika Taurus U198
itaJiles TomaselliKinetika Taurus U197
itaAlessandro Federico RolleroVal d’Lans U197
itaBrian ObasekiAtletico Taurinense U197
itaAlessandro MammoneKinetika Taurus U197
itaStefano GaidoVal d’Lans U197
itaSimone PunginelliDruento U197
itaLuca LamannaAtletico Taurinense U196
itaOthmane EssemmaneFucsia Nizza U196
itaLeonardo BaginiKinetika Taurus U196
itaMarco MagnettiVal d’Lans U196
itaFederico GaudinoAtletico Taurinense U195
itaLuca PastorinoFucsia Nizza U195
itaLuca AgosDruento U195
itaGiacomo LoseroVal d’Lans U195
itaEdoardo MastrazzoFucsia Nizza U195
itaMattia MarchettoVal d’Lans U195
itaPasquale Marco VelardoDruento U194
itaAlessandro ValvoDon Bosco Agnelli U194
itaNicolò JardineVal d’Lans U174
itaNicolò TrovatoDruento U194
itaCristian StoppaKinetika Taurus U194
itaDavide AreseKinetika Taurus U194
itaSophien MennaiDon Bosco Agnelli U194
itaLudovico BrunelloVal d’Lans U193
itaPietro LaurinoAtletico Taurinense U173
itaPatrick RomanoKinetika Taurus3
itaRiccardo CatalanoAtletico Taurinense U192
itaOreste LiporaceDon Bosco Agnelli U192
itaGuglielmo IaconoKinetika Taurus U192
itaAndrea AvertanoFucsia Nizza U192
itaChristian De AgostiniAtletico Taurinense U192
itaAmine MakhloukAtletico Taurinense U192
itaStefano Re FiorentinDruento U192
itaLuca PozzaneraDon Bosco Agnelli U172
itaAlessandro GambinoDon Bosco Agnelli U192
itaEmanuele NastasiVal d’Lans U192
itaLorenzo PozzoVal d’Lans U192
itaMartino RossatoVal d’Lans U192
itaEmanuel AttardiVal d’Lans U191
itaSimone MirisolaKinetika Taurus U191
itaDavide PeiraKinetika Taurus U191
itaSaccottelliDon Bosco Agnelli U191
itaSimone PasqualDruento U191
itaLeonardo Navar BronsinoKinetika Taurus U191
itaDavide ScarpinoVal d’Lans U171
itaAlessio HuVal d’Lans U191
itaDaniel AttanasioDruento U191
itaGianluca SalernoDruento U191
rouitaDaniel RaileanAtletico Taurinense U191
itaAnas IaouiniKinetika Taurus U191
itaTommaso LaioloFucsia Nizza U191
itaEnrico MattaDruento U191
itaFrancesco CaroniaDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaAlberto MazzeiDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaRaffaele D’AnielloDon Bosco Agnelli U191
itaCristian MarinoDruento U191
itaSilvestriVal d’Lans U191
itaFederico BisognoDon Bosco Agnelli1
itaMarco BattaglioAtletico Taurinense U191
itaClaudio RobattinoAtletico Taurinense U191
itaYuri SandriniPasta U190
itaDaniel PochettinoPasta U210
itaFabio D’AgostinoPasta U210
itaChristian De NardoDon Bosco Agnelli0
itaLandraDruento U190
itaGabriele ZagoAtletico Taurinense0
itaSimone RomaSportiamo U190
itaThomas PezzettiCastellamonte U190
itaDavide CartaDon Bosco Agnelli0
itaLorenzo ManesSportiamo U190
itaMassimiliano CampiPasta U210
itaEdoardo AiraudiVal d’Lans0
itaLuciano StefanatoFucsia Nizza U190
itaAlessandro CuscelaSportiamo U190
itaDavide D’ArcangeloSportiamo0
itaAlessandro ManzariSportiamo U190
itaLorenzo AllovioSportiamo0
itaDavide SerraAtletico Taurinense U190
itaFrancesco De VitiAtletico Taurinense0
itaMarco GarroneAtletico Taurinense U190
itaLuca SardoAtletico Taurinense0
itaGiacomo GranaraFucsia Nizza U190
itaGabriele BertaFucsia Nizza U190
itaGiorgio SandroniGlobo Grugliasco U190
itaLorenzo ZitarosaPasta U210
itaGualtiero ChiatelloSan Maurizio Canavese0
itaJacopo JardineVal d’Lans U190
itaAndrea AzzarelloSportiamo U190
itaDavide MagnettiVal d’Lans U170
itaAndrea DistefanoSportiamo U170
itaLorenzo BrizioAcademy Torino Futsal0
itaAlessandro SardiSportiamo U190
itaLuca AcquadroAcademy Torino Futsal0
itaValentino GattiDon Bosco Agnelli0
itaAndrea RivettiFucsia Nizza U190
itaEdoardo HurbischFucsia Nizza U190
itaAlberto Dino MasiniSportiamo0
itaPaolo BertettoVal d’Lans0
itaMarco Francesco BarberoSportiamo0
itaMatteo CosentinoDon Bosco Agnelli0
itaMattia PunginelliAcademy Torino Futsal0
itaFederico BertottiCastellamonte0
itaAndrea PilatoPasta U190
itaMarco SferruzziAcademy Torino Futsal0
itaAlessio LeoneSportiamo U190
itaMattia BatildeSportiamo U190
itaFabio GalloSportiamo U190
itaAlberto SandroniGlobo Grugliasco U190
itaAlberto RussoPasta U190
itaAndrea RobinoDon Bosco Agnelli0
itaSimone SpanuVal d’Lans U190
itaRiccardo BudriesiAcademy Torino Futsal U170
itaSimone FancelloCastellamonte U190
itaFahd YamoulAtletico Taurinense U190