Under 21 2018-2019

Classifica Under 21 2018-2019

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
14316141113432
2381612228751
3371612139650
4321611058166
521167097983
6151650115291
7121640124398
8121640124487
931610152583

PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 21 2018-2019

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaDenis OddoneL84 U2130
itaGiorgio BichiOlympic U2129
itaFederico BertottiCastellamonte U2124
itaEdoardo AiraudiVal d’Lans U2123
itaCarlo MirabileTime Warp15
itaRiccardo Di SantoL84 U2115
itaJacopo JardineVal d’Lans U2115
itaMark SinghTime Warp U2114
itaAlessandro AirolaVal d’Lans U2113
itaFederico CabizzosuOlympic U2113
itaSamuele VaccarielloL84 U2112
itaSimone MachTime Warp U2111
itaDomenico SilvestriTime Warp U2111
itaDiego DeianaOlympic U2110
itaLuca TriunfoAurora San Gillio U2110
itaVittorio ValleOlympic U2110
itaAndrea CannellaAurora San Gillio U2110
itaOrazio SalinitroCUS Piemonte Orientale U2110
itaThomas PezzettiCastellamonte U219
Amir AboushadyOlympic U219
itaAlessandro ScarsoCUS Piemonte Orientale U219
itaAntonio PampinoL84 U218
itaEmanuele NastasiL84 U218
albErjon TrupjaTime Warp U217
itaMatteo ArbezzanoVal d’Lans U217
braLuiz EduardoRhibo Fossano7
itaGualtiero FavolePro Savigliano7
itaGerardo RanaldoCUS Piemonte Orientale U217
itaLorenzo PozzoL84 U217
itaThomas VaccarielloL84 U217
Abdelouahade KibouCUS Piemonte Orientale7
itaAndrea BerardelliCastellamonte7
itaLorenzo SantiniL84 U217
itaStefano EspositoOlympic U216
itaDomenico De PalmaVal d’Lans U216
itaGualtiero ChiatelloVal d’Lans U216
braFelippe TambaniL846
marAbdelkarim KibouCUS Piemonte Orientale6
itaFabio NiloSportiamo U216
itaAlessandro Federico RolleroVal d’Lans U215
itaMassimo ParrellaL84 U195
itaLuca PozzoSan Maurizio Canavese U215
itaLorenzo BellucoAurora San Gillio U215
itaGianfranco FedeSportiamo U215
espCristian Delgado MartinCastellamonte5
itaAlessandro SardiSportiamo U214
espJuan Carlos Perez OrtizCastellamonte U214
itaEdoardo MonacoL84 U214
itaSimone FancelloCastellamonte4
itaSimone SpanuVal d’Lans U214
itaCristian ParmeggianiL84 U214
itaAndrea FancelloCastellamonte U214
itaSimone PorteraFutsal Savigliano4
itaLuca BodreroSavigliano Calcio FC SC4
itaStefano GaudeanoAurora San Gillio4
itaPaolo BertettoVal d’Lans U214
itaSimone CesaranoVal d’Lans U214
itaLuca AstegianoL843
itaCentrellaCUS Piemonte Orientale U213
itaChristopher CelesteCastellamonte U213
itaFilippo PascarellaAurora San Gillio U213
itaAlessandro ParrellaL84 U213
Alessandro MigliariCUS Piemonte Orientale U213
itaMarco QuaratiSportiamo U213
itaVincenzo MansuetoCUS Piemonte Orientale3
itaMarco Francesco BarberoSportiamo3
itaValerio MazzocchiSportiamo U213
itaDaniele CerboneL84 U213
itaFerdinando CognataSportiamo U213
itaMatteo IsmailiCUS Piemonte Orientale3
itaAndrea La MacchiaSportiamo3
itaCarlo UbertalliTime Warp U212
itaGiorgio LonardoOlympic2
itaDanilo CavazzonSan Maurizio Canavese U212
itaAlessio PullaraSportiamo U192
itaFabio GalloSportiamo U192
itaLorenzo Di SantoAcademy Torino Futsal2
itaAntonio RosanoL842
itaPatrizio BoscoSportiamo U212
itaMatteo De LetoOlympic U212
espAlberto Garcia SanchisCastellamonte U212
itaChristian ArcellaPasta2
itaCristian CalandriAurora San Gillio U212
itaLorenzo BongiovanniSportiamo U212
itaSimone PunginelliAurora San Gillio U212
itaAndrea PennacchioliAurora San Gillio U212
itaSamuele AirolaVal d’Lans U212
itaSimone PolitiSportiamo U212
itaFederico BertellaSportiamo U171
itaPasquale Marco VelardoDruento U191
itaJason CarlettiAurora San Gillio U211
itaDavide OrsiniDruento1
itaLorenzo PassarellaCUS Piemonte Orientale1
itaEric ViettiVal d’Lans1
itaMaverick VigliaturoTime Warp1
itaAndrea Di LeoAurora San Gillio U211
itaSimone De FeliceL84 U171
itaGiacomo AmorosinoSan Maurizio Canavese U211
itaDaniele MaggioreSportiamo U211
itaDavide FerrinoDruento1
Mouhcine Et TaliAurora San Gillio U211
itaLorenzo AllovioSportiamo1
itaLuca CamisolaAvis Isola0
itaGabriele ZagoAtletico Taurinense0
itaYuri SandriniPasta U210
itaMarco MoschellaSportiamo0
itaMassimiliano CampiPasta U210
itaOthmane EssemmaneFucsia Nizza U190
itaEdoardo MastrazzoFucsia Nizza U190
itaMonir LahnaAvis Isola0
itaGabriele BertaFucsia Nizza U190
itaAndrea RivettiFucsia Nizza0
itaPaolo ZanattoAtletico Taurinense0
itaFrancesco De VitiAtletico Taurinense0
itaStefano GaidoVal d’Lans U190
itaEnrico AlbezzanoFucsia Nizza U190
itaFabrizio Ribeiro PintoAvis Isola0
itaLorenzo ZitarosaPasta U210
itaNiccolò MiccichèL84 U190
itaMarco MagnettiVal d’Lans U190
itaGiacomo GranaraFucsia Nizza U190
itaNicolò ArneodoAvis Isola U210
itaEmanuele OcchienaFucsia Nizza0
itaSimone AgostinelloL84 U190
itaDavide SerraAtletico Taurinense U190
itaMarco BattaglioAtletico Taurinense U190
itaAlberto PallavidinoAtletico Taurinense0
itaDavide D’ArcangeloSportiamo0
itaAlberto RussoPasta U190
itaMaurizio TrissiniAvis Isola U210
itaAlessandro ManzariSportiamo0
itaLuca SardoAtletico Taurinense0
itaFabio D’AgostinoPasta U210
itaEdoardo HurbischFucsia Nizza0
itaSimone QuagliatoFucsia Nizza0
itaAndrea PilatoPasta U210
itaIlias KhananiCastellamonte0
itaKevin SanginetoOlympic0
itaAndrea MazzaFutsal Canavese0
itaAlex FracchiollaFutsal Canavese0
itaAndrea MariottiSermig0
itaAlessio RaccaDon Bosco Caselle0
itaLorenzo MarchigianoFutsal Canavese0
itaDaniele BuscemiKinetika Taurus0
itaLuca BaseggioFucsia Nizza0
itaAlberto Dino MasiniSportiamo0
itaMatteo GaluppoFucsia Nizza0
itaGabriele BaraleDon Bosco Caselle0
itaNicolas CastellanoSportiamo0
itaMichael ArcellaVal d’Lans0
itaLuca MeccaFucsia Nizza0
itaRiccardo PesceFucsia Nizza U190
itaMarco GarroneAtletico Taurinense0
itaFahd YamoulL84 U190
itaPaolo MorelloL84 U190
itaMattia BatildeSportiamo U190
itaSimone RomaSportiamo U190
itaMarco ColucciAvis Isola0
itaNiccolò SoleroL84 U190
itaNiccolò RubinoL84 U190
itaEdoardo MigliettaPro Vercelli0
itaMatteo LaioloFucsia Nizza U190
itaEdoardo AprilePro Vercelli0
itaLorenzo AmicoFucsia Nizza0
itaLorenzo RasoCastellamonte0
itaAlessandro GerbinoSportiamo0
itaAlessio ConsiglioCastellamonte0
itaMattia CastellanoCUS Piemonte Orientale0
itaGiorgio SandroniSportiamo U190