Under 21

Classifica Under 21 2018-2019

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
12177004312
21886024226
31876014717
41886025123
51284042533
6983052628
7682061043
8381071947
9080081044

PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 21 2018-2019

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaEdoardo AiraudiVal d’Lans U2120
itaFederico BertottiCastellamonte U2119
itaGiorgio BichiOlympic U2112
itaFederico CabizzosuOlympic U2110
itaThomas PezzettiCastellamonte U219
itaRiccardo Di SantoL84 U219
itaJacopo JardineVal d’Lans U217
itaAntonio PampinoL84 U216
Amir AboushadyOlympic U216
itaFabio NiloSportiamo U216
itaDiego DeianaOlympic U216
itaAndrea CannellaAurora San Gillio U216
itaVittorio ValleOlympic U215
itaLuca PozzoSan Maurizio Canavese U215
itaGualtiero ChiatelloVal d’Lans U215
itaLorenzo SantiniL84 U215
itaThomas VaccarielloL84 U215
itaSimone MachTime Warp U215
itaLuca TriunfoAurora San Gillio U214
espJuan Carlos Perez OrtizCastellamonte U214
itaMatteo ArbezzanoVal d’Lans U214
itaAlessandro AirolaVal d’Lans U214
itaAlessandro ScarsoCUS Piemonte Orientale U214
albErjon TrupjaTime Warp U214
itaDomenico De PalmaVal d’Lans U214
itaCarlo MirabileTime Warp3
itaValerio MazzocchiSportiamo U213
Mark SinghTime Warp U213
itaSamuele VaccarielloL84 U213
itaGerardo RanaldoCUS Piemonte Orientale U213
itaLorenzo PozzoL84 U213
itaManuele NastasiL84 U213
itaFerdinando CognataSportiamo U213
itaEdoardo MonacoL84 U213
itaSimone PolitiSportiamo U212
itaDanilo CavazzonSan Maurizio Canavese U212
itaSamuele AirolaVal d’Lans U212
itaAndrea La MacchiaSportiamo U212
itaMassimo ParrellaL84 U192
itaSimone CesaranoVal d’Lans U212
itaAlessandro ParrellaL84 U212
itaAndrea PennacchioliAurora San Gillio U212
itaDenis OddoneL84 U212
itaPatrizio BoscoSportiamo U212
itaDaniele CerboneL84 U212
itaStefano EspositoOlympic U212
itaLorenzo BongiovanniSportiamo U212
espAlberto Garcia SanchisCastellamonte U212
itaSimone PunginelliAurora San Gillio U212
itaAlessandro Federico RolleroVal d’Lans U211
itaMatteo De LetoOlympic U211
itaCarlo UbertalliTime Warp U211
itaDaniele MaggioreSportiamo U211
itaLorenzo BellucoAurora San Gillio U211
itaCristian ParmeggianiL84 U211
braLuiz EduardoL841
itaPaolo BertettoVal d’Lans U211
itaAndrea Di LeoAurora San Gillio U211
Mouhcine Et TaliAurora San Gillio U211
itaGualtiero FavoleTime Warp1
itaSimone SpanuVal d’Lans U211
Alessandro MigliariCUS Piemonte Orientale U211
itaAlessandro SardiSportiamo U211
itaCristian CalandriAurora San Gillio U211
itaVincenzo MansuetoCUS Piemonte Orientale1
itaGiacomo AmorosinoSan Maurizio Canavese U211
itaAndrea FancelloCastellamonte U211
itaDomenico SilvestriTime Warp U211
itaGianfranco FedeSportiamo U211
itaOrazio SalinitroCUS Piemonte Orientale U211
itaAndrea MazzaCanavese0
itaAndrea MariottiSermig0
Abdelkarim KibouCUS Piemonte Orientale0
itaKevin SanginetoOlympic0
itaAlessio RaccaDon Bosco Caselle0
itaLorenzo MarchigianoCanavese0
itaAndrea BerardelliCastellamonte0
itaLuca BaseggioFucsia Nizza0
itaAlex FracchiollaCanavese0
itaMichael ArcellaVal d’Lans0
itaGabriele BaraleDon Bosco Caselle0
itaLuca MeccaFucsia Nizza0
itaLorenzo AllovioSportiamo0
itaIlias KhananiCastellamonte0
itaRiccardo PesceFucsia Nizza U190
itaMatteo LaioloFucsia Nizza U190
itaMattia CastellanoCUS Piemonte Orientale0
itaAlessio ConsiglioCastellamonte0
itaAlessandro GerbinoSportiamo0
itaSimone FancelloCastellamonte0
itaLorenzo AmicoFucsia Nizza0
itaLorenzo RasoCastellamonte0
itaSimone QuagliatoFucsia Nizza0